ADMISSION 1936-1945

Find your Student Number by typing any part of your name while in school in the search box.

ADMISSION 1936-1945

FULL NAMEADMISSION NOYEAR OF ADMISSION
Osonaike Timothy12411936
Arowolo Michael12421936
Ogundipe Layiwola12431936
Adesanya Ezekiel12441936
Onifade Salimonu12451936
Adisa Emmanuel12461936
Adeleke Joseph12471936
Oyekan Theophilus12481936
Laniran Stephen12491936
Olawoyin Emmanuel12501936
Ojo Emmanuel12511936
Asesigbin Samuel12521936
Lawani Salami12531936
Ojo Michael12541936
Adenekan Samuel12551936
Adewale Daniel12561936
Durosaro Suara12571936
Ogundijo Josaiah12581936
Ayansola Francis12591936
Adedeji John12601936
Oni Ezekiel 12611936
Lawal Asani12621936
Lawal Oseni12631936
Adesina Situ12641936
Ladejo Kolawole12651936
Ojo Oduola12661936
Durosaro Amusa12671936
Dixon Alfred12681936
Adeniji Adeyemi12691936
Ogun James12701936
Odewusi James12711936
Odumosun Oseni12721936
Akinrin Emmanuel12731936
Adeogun Eman12741936
Adisa Theophilus12751936
Giwa Folorunso12761936
Sowemimo Albert12771936
Raji Belo12781936
Oguntonwa Jacob12791936
Ali Popoola12801936
Abioye Eman12811936
Olaoye Emmanuel12821936
Layode Adedotun 12831936
Allen Akinyode12841936
Akinsola James12851936
Adesina Adeniji12861936
Adeniji Adebisi12871936
Belo Salami12881936
Odunfa James12891936
Lawanson Benjamin12901936
Adegbite Ayo Babatunde12911936
Mark Amechi12921936
Edward O Alile12931936
Harrison Olatunji Oke12941936
Felix Sopein12951936
Musa Adedokun12961936
James Akono12971936
George Sogbesan12981936
Lasisi Folarin12991936
Tunde Lalemi13001936
Patrick Oriafo13011936
Isaac Soetan13021936
Daniel Adelagun13031936
Vincent Okundayo13041936
Olugbemiga Sobiyi13051936
Lapade Ladipo13061936
Joseph Fadele13071936
Olagbemi Oluwole13081936
Laoye Emmanuel13091936
Lewis Sydney13101936
Suberu Oladimeji13111936
Omotoso Laniran13121936
Isola Lamidi13131936
Gbadamosi Ayanlola13141936
Allen Akinbo13151936
Faulkner Jonathan13161936
Ladoja Yunusa13171936
Abasi Busari13181936
Olatunde Aremu13191936
Pinnock Abraham13201936
Akanmu Mowemu13211936
Karim Lamidi13221936
Akanmu Lameed13231936
Salawu Raufu13241936
Sanni Salami13251936
Adedoja Ganiyu13261936
Sanusi Oseni13271936
Lawani Saliu13281936
Ajagbe Tiamiyu13291936
Jimo Muri13301936
Kaffo Yisa13311936
Joshua Folorunso13321937
Oyedeji Josiah13331937
Laniyan Emmanuel13341937
Akingbade Isaac13351937
Afunmso Samuel13361937
Oke Adedosu13371937
Oyelakin John13381937
Amusa Ezekiel13391937
Adabale Solomon13401937
Obisesan Thomas13411937
Fakunle Michael13421937
Lawani Busari13431937
Abodunrin Ezekiel13441937
Yesufu Adekanbi13451937
Adeyemo Samuel13461937
Adewuyi David13471937
Odegbenro Joel13481937
Aderohunmu Diekola13491937
Raji Tijani13501937
Akanni Salami13511937
Alabi Lasisi13521937
Faluwoye Emmanuel13531937
Oni Theophilus13541937
Akinyemi Caleb13551937
Ajibola Nathaniel13561937
Adio Laniyan13571937
Olujide Raji13581937
Odedeji Emmanuel13591937
Olaniran Frank13601937
Adeyemo Ezekiel13611937
Olaniran Williams13621937
Olujide Busari13631937
Adebiyi Joseph13641937
Abioye Joshua13651937
Disu Amuda13661937
Akande Folarin13671937
Busari Lawore13681937
Ige Joseph13691937
Osundeyi Samuel13701937
Kembi Gilbert13711937
Brunet Isaac13721937
Bolarinwa Jacob13731937
Morakinyo Joseph13741937
Ajani William13751937
Johnson Bolaji13761937
Adeniran Adewale13771937
Adepoju Samuel13781937
Adebowale Isaiah13791937
Asiyanbi Adeniran13801937
Shoyoye Moses13811937
Esan David13821937
Okunowo Olympus13831937
Ajala Moses13841937
Adewuyi David13851937
Adesipo Stephen13861937
Akanmu Joseph13871937
Adegoke Joseph13881937
Aribisala John13891937
Musa Yisa13901937
Adepoju Amos13911937
Akinade Laditi13921937
Anasanwo Kasali13931937
Salami Lasupo13941937
Okeyode Samuel13951937
Alliu Lamidi13961937
Tafa Yesufu13971937
Tafa Amusa13981937
Shiyanbade Richard13991937
Oloko Nathaniel14001937
Giwa Muhibi14011937
Lawani Busari14021937
Oyarinu Afolabi14031937
Alabi Oyewole14041937
Adedeji Adejumo14051937
Gbadamosi Lamidi14061937
Oyarinu Ladosu14071937
Ojo Lawore14081937
Tafa Lawal14091937
Aboaba Francis14101937
Aluko Joshua14111937
Asuni Adebayo14121937
Ojo Samuel14131937
Adejumo James14141937
Philips Moses14151937
Wiiliams James14161937
Laoye Mathew14171937
Layode Ephraim14181937
Otegbeye Ebenezer14191937
Sijuade Zechariah14201937
Taylor James14211937
Adisa Joseph14221937
Ajeigbe Lalere14231937
Giwa Safiu14241937
Ojo Sunday14251937
Laoye Oyeniyi14261937
Oloko Josiah14271937
Adeniji James14281937
Akinade Laditi14291937
Adeyemo Adeagbo14301937
Belo Emioye14311937
Alao Akinleye14321937
Akindele Lalere14331937
Akindele Benjamin14341937
Akindele Layinka14351937
Salami Karimu14361937
Arowolo Lasisi14371937
Arowolo Saka14381937
Arowolo Suara14391937
Ige Abidoye14401937
Alli Raimi14411937
Raji Yesufu14421937
Iyaniwura Raufu14431937
Tafa Buraimo14441937
Alalade Edward14451937
Alao Layinwola14461937
Sanu Edward14471937
Lalemi Abiodun14481937
Makomilo Abraham14491937
Okeyode James14501937
Lasinde Ladepo14511937
Oyelakin Gabriel14521937
Oke Samuel14531937
Nicol William14541937
Ladimeji Lasisi14551937
Salami Lamidi14561937
Alabi Emmanuel14571937
Osuntola Emmanuel14581937
Ajibade Alimi14591937
Adjai Samuel14601937
Adebiyi Herbert14611937
Adeladan Oyebanji14621937
Ariyibi Akintunde14631937
Aboderin Akinola14641937
Belo Salami14651937
Adekola Raufu14661937
Omitola David14671937
Fagbola Ladele14681937
Ojo Samuel14691937
Lajide Emmanuel14701937
Ayuba Busari14711937
Adedokun Karimu14721937
Sasore Biliaminu14731937
Ladele Samuel14741937
Ilo Oladotun14751937
Akintunji Oduola14761937
Gbadamosi Amusa14771937
Adelekun Ajibade14781937
Michael Owoade14791938
Samuel Adeoye14801938
Samuel Abederin14811938
Olufemi Aboderin14821938
Samson Olubode14831938
Lasisi Adewolu14841938
Gbamosi Adewolu14851938
Olatunji Adebule14861938
Michael Oyediran14871938
Isaac Mandi14881938
David Iyekepolo14891938
Muftau Baruwa Etti14901938
Saka Salawu14911938
Amoo Owoade14921938
Joseph Olatunde14931938
Samuel Ladejo14941938
Ayoola Alalade14951938
Amuforo Akagha14961938
Lasisi Ladejo14971938
Lasupo Ogundiran14981938
Edward Adegbite14991938
Emiola Akingbade15001938
Oyebanji Laoye15011938
Adepoju Eboade15021938
Oyelike Aremu15031938
Abiola Aboderin15041938
Samuel OAsade15051938
Moses Gbenro15061938
Charles Okeseinde15071938
Emmanuel Adeaga15081938
David Babatunde15091938
Emmanuel Ojo15101938
Amos Akinrinde15111938
Alao Sowobi15121938
Taiwo Abon15131938
Samuel Odusote15141938
Samuel Adeleke15151938
Alabi Laniyan15161938
Samuel Adeosun15171938
Gabriel Elebute15181938
Adeyemi Adejimi15191938
Diekola Akinpelu15201938
Daniel Adekola15211938
Adeagbo Adegbola15221938
Frank Adeniji Kester15231938
Samuel Oke15241938
Akanji Owoade15251938
Saka Adewuyi15261938
Solomon Ojo15271938
Ajao Ladapo15281938
Moses Adetoro15291938
Busari Suberu15301938
Lawale Adeyemo15311938
Lasisi Raji15321938
John Opadeji15331938
Amusa Lawani15341938
Alex Aofolajuwonlo15351938
Jacob Oke15361938
Isola Lalere15371938
David Latunji15381938
Ayodeji Ayoade15391938
Samuel Olopade15401938
Raimi Lanihun15411938
Ademola Ayanneye15421938
Raji Adewole15431938
Lasisi Adeleke15441938
Nurudeen Adamson15451938
Lamidi Adeleke15461938
Theophilus Akangbe15471938
A Rahman Olusi15481938
Moses Ogunyemi15491938
Samuel Adeniyi15501938
Lasisi Ajagbe15511938
Oduola Ladipo15521938
Julius Larewaju15531938
Lasupo Akanbi15541938
Oduola Adebayo15551938
Lasupo Aiwinni15561938
Dauda Belo15571938
Alfred Adeyan15581938
Samuel Fajemirokun15591939
Olarerin15601939
Alfred Obasa15611939
Gideon Sobolaje Togun15621939
Tunde Babarinsa15631939
James Abiona15641939
Anthony Abiona15651939
David Ayoade15661939
Solomon Babaola15671939
Joshua Ayorinde15681939
Charles Abiodun Adeyemo15691939
Felix Iwobi15691939
Samuel Ajayi15701939
James Obisesan15711939
Samuel Oloko15721939
Josiah Adefowope15731939
Lagunju Laniyan15741939
Obadiah Obadara Togun15751939
Victor Oladeji Ayoola15761939
Gabriel Ajayi15771939
Wlliam Ojo 15781939
Lamidi Akande15791939
Christopher Adegbesan15801939
Muriana Adesokan15811939
Benjamin Olufuwa15821939
George Manayan15831939
Benjamin Owafunmaye15841939
Kadrus Ajanku15851939
Ladejo Laniran15861939
Samuel Onifade15871939
Moses Alao15881939
Muda Belo15891939
James Oyebanji15901939
Tijani Lawani15911939
James Fakunle15921939
John Bamigbegbin15931939
Samuel Ojerinola15941939
Rufai Raji15951939
Lamidi Olujide15961939
Akande Oyekan15971939
Sule Omiyale15981939
Adisa Durosaro15991939
Julius Olayiwola Ayoola16001939
Joseph Alaka16011939
Emmanuel O Morvan16021939
Ezekiel Akinade\16031939
Joshua Adelakun16041939
Raufu Akadiri16051939
Karimu Labiran16061939
Ladipo Oke16071939
Layowola Olumakin16081939
George Salako16091939
Efiok Efiong Offiong16101939
Davidson Bafunmi Awosika16111939
Raufu Adebiyi16121939
Asimi Lawani16131939
Fortunatus Tokunbo Adeniji16141939
Aynla Ademiju16151939
Abolade Omiyale16161939
Atinsola Omiyale16171939
Layeni Esubiyi16181939
Raji Adeleke16191939
Amos Adesiyin16201939
Lasisi Situ16211939
Sule Giwa16221939
Akanmu Alao16231939
Lasisi Akande16241939
Benjamin Layode16251939
Erasmus Spiff16261939
Rahim Williams16271939
Muniru Laguda16281939
Bashiru Laguda16291939
Akinremi Adebeshin16301939
Gregory Butto16311939
Olajide Sunmonu16321939
Onaolapo Fabunmi16331940
Alamu Fabunmi16341940
Erasmus Soyemi16351940
Ayoade Adeniji16361940
Adedotun Adegbite16371940
Adegoke Adegbite16381940
Araoye Oyedeji16391940
Joseph William Adegoke16401940
Laditi Isola16411940
Tiamiyu Adeyemi Sanni16421940
Abudu Salau Ogungbayi16431940
Liadi Gbadamosi16441940
Lasisi Raji16451940
Adisa Obisesan16461940
Richard Adesina16471940
Samuel Omotosho16481940
John Oduola16491940
Ezekiel Adeoye16501940
Lawuwo Abasi16511940
Joshua Taiwo16521940
Solomon Ayoola16531940
Samuel Akande16541940
Raimi Balogun16551940
Julius Tytler16561940
Karimu Lasupo16571940
Jackson Robinson16581940
Ezekiel Adesina16591940
Joseph Babatunde16601940
Victor Olatunde Layiwola16611940
Binuomoyo Adewumi16621940
Theophilus Tubo16631940
Laditi Alabi16641940
Eman Layiwola Ola16651940
Laniyan Akinola16661940
Lasupo Akinyemi16671940
Joseph Ayoola16681940
Fatayi Lawal16691940
George Ladipo16701940
Ajugbe Oloko16721940
Joseph Thope16731940
Daniel Adejumo16741940
Yesufu Belo16751940
Lawal Dosu16761940
James Akinrinde16771940
Abasi Idowu16781940
Gabriel Oviawe16791940
Isaac Sokoya16801940
Olukayode Ajayi16811940
Daniel Ogunyemi16821940
Samuel Clegg16831940
Theophilus Akanbi16841940
Samuel Vaughan16851940
Michael Akodu16861940
Adebola Bamiro16871940
Taliatu Momodu16881940
Isola Bamiro16891940
Stephen Mafa16901940
Ladiran Fatoki16911940
Ben Owabumaiye16921940
Daniel Fasola16931940
Godwin Ogunsanya16941940
Herbert Harrison16951940
Charles Ofokansi16961940
Joshua Diya16971940
Name16981940
Name16991940
Name16961940
Name16971940
Alexander Edede17001940
Olakunle Delano17011940
Isola Sodeinde17021940
Akinsola Wiiliams17031940
Albert Otemoye17041940
Thomas Ukemezia17051940
Amusa Giwa17061940
Olufunmi Adebonojo17071940
Olubode Kuye17081940
Akinwumi Durowoju17091940
Abiodun Jibowu17101940
Cecil Taiwo Cole17111940
Samuel Rowaye17121941
Amos Daini17131941
Wiiliam Ashibogwu17141941
Sgismund Ladega17151941
Christopher Rowaye17161941
Emmanuel Ipadeola Odewole17171941
David Adebanjo17181941
Adeleke Akande17191941
Augustus Abayomi17201941
V Ayoola Onifade17211941
Lasupo Adesina17221941
Popoola Williams17231941
Eman Adekunle Obafemi17241941
Sule Onilenla17251941
Ayodele Seyin17261941
Robert Adekanmbi Adebiyi17271941
Adegoke Adetunji17281941
James Adebayo17291941
Frederick Adetohun17301941
James Adegbile17311941
Joseph Oyedeji17321941
James Oyedele17331941
Olufemi Adebambo17341941
Eman Ayorinde17351941
Olubunmi Ogunsola17361941
Sam Melifonwu17371941
Jacob Adebajo17381941
Isaac Ajomale17391941
Adisa Peluola17401941
Ayoola Joseph Labiyi17411941
Owolabi Ogunmodede17421941
Olatunji Osin17431941
Ratiwa Gay17441941
Bolanle Gbadamosi17451941
Ladele Anla17461941
Samuel Adeniya17471941
Samuel Adeniya17481941
Lamidi Anasanwo Lawani17491941
Adekunle Ajetunmobi17501941
Jimo Saromi17511941
Titus Oke17521941
Oeni Anasanwo17531941
Joseph Anthony17541941
Ademola Obafemi17551941
Olafunso Beckley17561941
Akin Alale17571941
Wilson Okonkwo17581941
Raufu Salau17591941
Olatunde Akerele17601941
Samuel Adegboye17611941
Olatunji Akinoso17621941
Rufus A Adeluyi17631941
Jacob Owodunni17641941
Fasasi Ajimotokan17651941
Benjamin Olowu17661941
Adeniyi Taiwo17671941
Dennis Osuagu17681941
Nuga Ogunsanya17691941
Charles Ola Ajimale17701941
Moyosore Oremakinde17711941
Yesufu Situ17721941
Eman Abayomi17731941
Olatunji John17741941
Lasisi Yesufu Ojoyeyi17751941
Amusa Otun17761941
Olatunji Sowunmi17771941
Alimi Ajala17781941
Lalete Ajantola17791941
Thomas Adekunle Abatti17801941
Melvine Jones17811941
Matthew Ogunkoya17821941
Lamidi Arowolo17831941
Zachary Onilenla17841941
Victor Peluola17851941
Ezekiel Ladele17861941
Joseph Olaleye Lawanson17871941
Nosiru Tinubu17881941
Josiah Fatuga17891941
James Adesina17901941
Oluwole Somoye17911941
Israel Owolabi17921941
Olusoga Olukoya17931941
Sogunle Sowemimo17941941
Adebayo Adedeji17951941
Tesilimi Asani17961941
Eman Akintunde17971941
S Oluwuyiwa Adepoju17981941
Patrick Ajufo17991941
Isaiah Ademiluyi18001941
Abiodun Kayode18011941
Adeoye Kayode18021941
Michael Onyekuru18031941
Francis Elerewe18041941
Justine Majekodunmi18051941
Jonathan Okorosobo18061941
Mojidi Sanni18071941
Lajide Oluwolw18081941
Samuel Daniel18091941
E Oposun18101941
Oludosun Olusoga18111941
Fatai Etti18121941
Lasupo Odunsi18131941
Eman Odebunmi18141941
James Ojasigun18151941
Lasisi Akintola18161941
Samuel Oguntade18171941
Gabriel Benoit18181941
Adebayo Adigun1,819A1941
Cornelius Sijuade1,819B1941
Jimo Lawal18201941
Ezekiel Abiodun18211941
Moses Pearce18221941
Victor Kelly18231941
Joseph Adeniji18241941
Olusegun Ojekanmi18251941
Festus Obaseki18261941
Timothy Odolomeru18271941
Abraham Sanu Sobowale18281941
Isaac Dada18291941
Sam Akinbohun18301941
Stephen Adanikin18311941
Olu Oduyoye18321941
Alabi Animashahun18331941
Jolaoso Sowemimo18341941
Bandele Ojoyeyi18351941
Anthony Iyizoba18361941
Theophlius Ojo18371941
Moses Akinleye18381941
Titilayo Laoye18391941
Benjamin Erivona18401941
Samuel Longe18411941
Theophilus Peluola1,842A1941
Joseph Camaro1,842B1941
Louis Ugbieda18431941
Tijani Kosemotu18441941
Olajide Ishola18451941
Liadi Owolabi Dosumu18461942
Yesufu Ladoja Sanusi18471942
Amusa M Ali18481942
Kasali Anasanwo18491942
Clifford Ukadike18511942
Soji Lawal18521942
Isaac Adeboye Owolabi18531942
Albert Morgan18541942
Joseph Iyamu18551942
Raufu Gaji18561942
Lawal Ali18571942
James Banjoko18581942
Emmanuel Talabi18591942
Richard Fatimehin18601942
Johnson A Joseph18611942
Adebayo Layi Ajayi18621942
Noah Ogunjinmi18631942
Jimo Bakare18641942
Babatunde Solomon18651942
Peter Oyemade Oworu18661942
Victoria Ahinoso18671942
James Olajide Daramola18681942
Simeon Folawole Sanwoolu18691942
Paul Egeonu Osuji18701942
Edwin Adebayo Ladoyibo18711942
Solomon Abimbola Badejo18721942
Jacob Ayodele Ojomo18731942
Francis Kayode Onabanjo18741942
Joel Oluwole Adesina18751942
James Isichei18761942
Bassey Umoh18771942
Olawunmi Sogbanmu18781942
David Abiodun Akodu18791942
Jacob Oyekola Afolabi18801942
Alfred Olayiwola Ojo18811942
Samuel Adegbule Adedeji18821942
Josiah Akiniyi Akinpelu18831942
Wahab Alarape Adebisi18841942
Olorunmo Osinowo18851942
Karimu Andu18861942
Nathan Adeosun18871942
George Majekodunmi18881942
Yisau Adebola Fetuga18891942
Matthew Olatunde Taiwo19001942
Samson Adebowale19011942
Festus Idowu Okusanya19021942
George Ladipo19031942
Moses Adewale Bamgbola19041942
Emmanuel Onasagun19051942
Olusanya Kukoyi19061942
James Oyewole19071942
Kehinde Fadeyi19081942
Samuel Osunsanya19091942
Samuel Ojo19101942
Okwudi Osegbue19111942
Moses Oluyemi Adejumo19121942
Yetunde Odusanya19131942
Saibu Akadiri19141942
Alfred Oladipo Onagbeso 19151942
Michael Olubowale Onafowokan19161942
Ephraim Olalere Dada19171942
Olufunnmilola Ogunlami19181942
James Olalere Korede19191942
John Oladimeji Ogunsola19201942
T A Izobo19211942
Alfred A Akapo19221942
Hamid Maiyegun19231942
Marcel Shehu19241942
Ephraim Thompson19251942
Olusola Bereola19261942
Emmanuel Asola19271942
Modupe Odunsi19281942
Emmanuel Oguntade19291942
John Olubi Olusoga19301942
Crokene Meuta19311942
Joseph Osaghu19321942
Popoola Ojo19331942
Julius Ayoola19341942
Theophilus Shofu19351942
Samson Jacobs19361942
John Ogunfolaji19371943
Francis Laja19381943
Samuel Abiola Ajomale19391943
Samuel Adelaja19401943
Adisa F' Olorunso19411943
Kayode Adebanjo19421943
Rafiu Animasawun19431943
Josiah Adekoya19441943
Yinusa Bashorun Latunji19451943
Olaiwola Benson19461943
Jonathan Mann19471943
Biliamin Sasore19481943
William Odutola19491943
Ernest Kalla Lottin19501943
Abel Esien19511943
Wolideen Somade19561943
Adetola Adekoya19571943
Rasheed Batrin19581943
John Njoku19591943
Peter O Johnson19601943
Shamsudeen Dawodu19611943
Rowland Sappor19621943
James Ayoola19631943
Vincent Oki19641943
Olumuyiwa Aboaba19651943
Muti Jessa Ogboru19661943
David Olufemi Bolarinwa19671943
Josiah Ojediran19681943
Adelayo Oyewunmi19691943
Moses Akinwale19701943
Akin Mabogunje19711943
Olabode Oguntuyo19721943
James Ije19731943
Gbadegesin Ajeigbe19741943
Peter Olasope19751943
Joshua Babatunde Aderibigbe19761943
Surajudeen Olokodano19771943
Anthony Onwuka19781943
Jide George19791943
Adebola Onitiri19801943
George Oduah19811943
Samuel Akingbile19821943
Elizabeth Akinade19831943
Samson Eborerime19841943
Bernice E Osakwe19851943
Patrick Abusomwan19861943
Francis Ojeh19871943
Samuel Adeyemi19881943
Francis Adenuga19891943
Clement Isijola19901943
Afolabi Awolesi19911943
Tijani Akinwale19921943
Olakunle Olowu19931943
Theophilus Ola19941943
Samuel Morikwe19951943
Ayodele Balogun19961943
Babatunde Thomas19971943
Festus Danisa19981943
Olusola Akinbiyi Lalude19991943
Ademola Awode20001943
Samusa Ajuwon20011943
lawrence Adeleye20021943
James Adeyeye20031943
Emmanuel Demuren20041943
Remi Johnson20051943
Isaac Ladipo20061943
William Obianwa20071943
Eric Jumbo20081943
Henry Osuagwu20091943
Oyedele Fabode20101943
Olatunde Popoola20111943
Adebisi Adedeji20121943
Adesegun Ademola20131943
Godwin Osifeso20141943
Adedeji Olusanya20151943
David Omitola20161943
Samuel Alabi20171943
O Jacobs (Oluwole)20181943
Adebayo Arawole20191943
Adio Kuti20201943
Gabriel Sonola20211943
Ladipo Ogunade20221944
Solomon Tiamiyu Salika20231944
Joseph Alabi Oyeyinka20241944
Isaac Akande20251944
Olaitan Okuribido20261944
John Laditan20271944
Stephen Opadeji20281944
Michael Olajide Oso20291944
Olutayo Adesanya20301944
Adediran Adesuyi20311944
Oluwole Otudeko20321944
Josiah Akinola20331944
Samson Adegbola20341944
Wahabi L Layiwola20351944
John Afolabi Onilere20361944
Diji Dedeke20371944
Olufemi Sekoni20381944
Oyekunle Oyewo20391944
Yekini Bandele20401944
Samuel Eniola Adesina20411944
Oladimeji Ayorinde20421944
Olatunde Smith20431944
Emmanuel Abifarin20441944
Michael Fatoki20451944
Solomon Tokun20461944
Laniyi Oni20471944
Yesufu Folorunso 20481944
Timothy Adeniran Atiba20491944
Jonathan Abodunrin Olowu20501944
John Abiona20511944
Paul Norie20521944
John Adebayo Osikanlu20531944
Joseph Ogundere20541944
Ayodele Banjoko20551944
Emmanuel Ade Ojo20561944
Joseph Ade Ojo20571944
Adetola Adeusi20581944
Iyadun Osinowo20591944
Abiodun Owoaje20601944
Olufemi Jacobs20611944
Edward Alalade20631944
Rashidi Adegboyega Ladipo20641944
Adekanmbi Adebiyi20651944
Nicholas Atagana20661944
James Adeleye20671944
Afolabi Osinowo20681944
Vivianus Uku20691944
Abiodun Kayode20701944
Obafunmiso Beckley20711944
Gladstone Odusanya20721944
Cyril Nicol20731944
Alfred Ikujore Osinowo20741944
Evans Juba20751944
George Ogedegbe20761944
Joseph Odunuyi20771944
Adejumobi Fabunmi20781944
Oladeji Idowu20791944
Olusoga Otudeko20801944
Adedeji Fowokan20811944
Oluremi Fale20821944
Julius Moroukeji20831944
Tijani Raji20841944
Robert Ayodele20851944
Babatunde Aboyade Cole20861944
Thompson Onyewustu20871944
Alexander Amuwo20881944
Ladipo Salami20891944
Jacob Adetunji Adeyemi20901944
Latifu Bankole20911944
Simeon Tunde Oloko20921944
Atinuke Oloko20931944
Atinuke Oloko20941944
Adedapo Okubadejo20951944
Raimi Aliyu20961944
Bello Gbadamosi20971944
Asime Kalio20981944
Isiaka Aigoro20991944
Adewole Olunlade21001944
Abiodun Odusanya21011944
Jacob Whiskey21021944
Eman Alawode21031944
George Akawa21041944
Victor Ogungbuyi21051944
Marian Osilaja21061944
Anne Osifeso21071944
Jasesola Agbaje21081944
Sotayo Badejogbin21091944
Augustus Boyo21101944
Samson Abidoye Ogunleye21111944
Paul Ngonmagele Baaleu21121944
Christianah Okusanya21131944
Phebean Adesina21141944
Josiah Kuyoro21151944
Alimi Salami21161944
Adewale Adeyemi21171944
Adewale Ogunaike21181944
Samuel Williams21191944
Crispin Martins21201944
Lasisi Oyelabi21211944
Ishola Ojo21221944
Edward Eweka21231944
Raufu Sanda21241945
Olajide Olowu21251945
Kolawole Taiwo21261945
Muftau Adegbite21271945
Abiodun Morakinyo21281945
Bisola Olisa21291945
Emmanuel Ladipo21301945
Christopher Layode21311945
Adetunji Oluade21321945
Joseph Ayodele21331945
Anu Akinyele21341945
Akinlawon Sokunbi21351945
Johnson Sokan21361945
Olatunji Gbesan21371945
Atanda Sulu21381945
Wahabi Sunmola21391945
Ayoola Otuyalo21401945
Emmanuel Osunkunle21411945
Emmanuel Akinbiyi Lalude21421945
Josiah Adebimpe21431945
Godwin Bamgbose21441945
Moses Adekola21451945
Moses Adekola21461945
Layide Sonubi21471945
Moses Adeyemi21481945
Emmanuel Alabi21491945
Samuel Odebode21501945
James Wande21511945
Adesola Agboola21521945
Festus Abimbola21531945
John Alabi21541945
Akanbi Areago21551945
Akanbi Adesola21561945
Alabi Adelekan21571945
Alabi Bello21581945
Ezekiel Amoo21591945
Benjamin Adeleye21601945
Raimi Adedeji21611945
Richard Adebiyi21621945
Ladosu Oyelade21631945
Raji Adeyemo21641945
Ladimeji Afodunrinbi21651945
Herbert Okereke21661945
Emman Isola21671945
Samuel Ladejo21681945
Samuel Adeleke21691945
Edward Sodipo21701945
James Abimbola21711945
Ebenezer Oyedele21721945
Samuel Olubitan21731945
Eman Olaopa21741945
Lasisi Belo (Giwa)21751945
Timothy Fasakin21761945
Anthony Ogbolu21771945
Ademola Bashua21781945
Abiodun Osisanya21791945
Akinwande Ariyibi21801945
Christiana Ita 21811945
Victoria Odubanjo21821945
Thompson Osuagwu21831945
Fabiri Oluwo21841945
Augustus Fayoyin21851945
Ezekiel Adewumi21861945
Ayodele Ajibola21871945
Solomon O Gidigbi Eso21881945
Gabriel Alade21891945
Cgristopher Osuagwu21901945
Adewale Olaitan21911945
Festus Odufuwa21921945
Ferisu Yesufu21931945
Christopher Oyesiku21941945
Ademola Bakare21951945
Babatunde Savage21961945
Muftau Dawodu21971945
Benjamin Rosiji21981945
Akiele Moore21991945
Folahan Akinsanya22001945
Michael Olayinka22011945
Samuel Adebobajo22021945
Barthlomew Asuagwu22031945
Moses Aiyegbo22041945
Benjamin Omile22051945
Jokotade Aderinola22061945
Augustine Njoku22071945
Lawrence Omitola22081945
Theophilus Ogungbuiyi22091945
Caroline Okechukwu 22101945
Christopher Adeosun22111945
Lawani Yesufu22121945
Adetola Ojo ()22131945
Joseph Ilori Momo22141945
Abayomi Olowofoyeku22151945
Akinola Durosimi Etti22161945
Aderounmu Adewunmi22171945
Oyewusi Oyelowo22181945
Lapese Ladipo22191945
Isola Ojo22201945
James Eniola Atilola22211945
Timothy Ogun22221945
Muritala Ademosu22231945
Adedayo Adediran22241945
Olugbemiga Osoba22251945
Olabibi Mobogunje22261945
Patrick Sagay22271945
Gabriel Falokun22281945
Ayodele Aiyegbusi22291945
Solomon Omitola22301945