ADMISSION 1946-1955

Find your Student Number by typing any part of your name while in school in the search box.

ADMISSION 1946-1955

FULL NAMEADMISSION NOYEAR OF ADMISSION
Josiah Ayorinde22311946
Ademola Odutola22321946
Tijani Akunola22331946
Theophilus Erinle22341946
Moibi Alawusa22341946
Alimi Adeyemo22351946
Eman Longe22361946
Joseph Odusanwo22371946
Franklin Atake22381946
Ezekiel Aderinoku22391946
Joel Lasilola22401946
Pheophilus Opayimika Ojo22411946
Abinnaya Okezie22431946
Rasaki Biobaku22441946
Asafa Akinola Daramaja22451946
Kafari Animasawun22461946
Motayo Osodi22471946
Ganiyu Adesina22481946
Ikemefuna Ejoh22491946
Edward Sokan22501946
Samuel Ajibola22511946
Moses Botu22521946
Joseph Badejoko22531946
Adeleke Ademola22541946
Adedotun Oduba22551946
Christopher Ola22561946
Adebisi Baruwa22571946
Michael Adigun22581946
Olarewaju Adegbite22591946
Akinola Taiwo22601946
Tiamiyu Adeyemo22611946
Martins Omisola22621946
Olanrewaju Olayemi22631946
Oluremi Odekunle22641946
Nathaniel Oyetunji22651946
Babatunde Olisa22661946
Salawu Sumonu22671946
Ademola Babalola22681946
Olusola Sekoni22691946
Isaac Oni22711946
Samson Omitola22721946
Stephen Adedamola Adeoye22731946
Rasaki Babalola22741946
Adekunle Popoola22751946
Jumoke Oyefeso22761946
Olatunji Taylor22771946
Jacob Okunoye22781946
Peter Dibia22791946
Lagoke Ladepo22801946
Samuel Odebena22811946
Raimi Adegbite22821946
Joseph Fakayode22831946
Karimu Yessuf22841946
Sanni Adesina22851946
Josiah Ayorinde22861946
Moibi Alawusa22871946
Lamidi Basari22881946
Olabinjo Ajasa22891946
Lamidi Ogunmefun22901946
Olufemi Kogbe22911946
Bamidele Latunji22921946
Gabriel Ogunmodede22931946
Moses Odebode22941946
Solomon Ayinsw22951946
Ayo Lukan22961946
Adedeji Ojo22971946
Samuel Oparinde22981946
Samuel Ajayi22991946
Jimoh Osunde23001946
Anthony Adegbola23011947
Samuel Adeniran23021947
Solomon Adeniyi23031947
James Adeoti23041947
Joseph Akande23051947
Ladipo Akinola23061947
Theophilus Akinyele23071947
Gilbert Akinyinka23081947
David Aribisala23091947
Peter Ayande23101947
Okunola Banjo23111947
Olawale Falola23121947
John Kolawale Fadeyi23131947
Ganiyu Laniyan23141947
John Latunji23151947
Sadu Muritala23161947
Victoria Odebode ()23171947
Taiwo Odumosun23181947
Victor Oduntan23191947
Samuel Ogunranti23201947
Adegote Olajolo23211947
Ayodele Oletubo23231947
Gbadegesin Ladiran23241947
David Solola23251947
Wilfred Taiwo23261947
Suara Yesufu Iyiola23271947
Muriana Ajani23281947
Abolade Ajayi23291947
Babatunde Oguntade23301947
Ademola Ibrahim23311947
Ganiyu Abioye23321947
Abimbolu Michael23331947
Aburime Akhibi23341947
Adenusi Olufemi23351947
Aderibigbe Anthony23361947
Adeoye Adedamola23371947
Adetunji Wahabi23381947
Ajani Ganiyu23391947
Akande Akinola23401947
Akanni Ganiyu23411947
Akinwale Sunday23421947
Alabi Alfred23431947
Aladesanmi Joseph23441947
Alawusa Fatai23451947
Amuwo Solomon23461947
Aramid Francis23471947
Awobodede Caleb23481947
Ajayi O23491947
Babatunde Akinkunmi23501947
Mohimi Samuel23511947
Okin Stephen23521947
Ogunode Edward23531947
Ogunwolu Sophianus23541947
Omiyale Emmanuel23551947
Onasanya Abiola23561947
Oyelola Gabriel23571947
Sheshi Samuel23581947
Soetan Olatunde23591947
Adedayo Taiwo23601947
Atiba Lajire23611947
Balogun Bariyu23621947
Theophilus Ojo23631947
Jonathan Willoughby23641947
Andrew Osumbor23651947
Adegboye Oyelade23661947
Samuel Alabi23671947
Salau Olatunde23681947
Gabriel Oduwole23691947
Olumuyiwa Adebonojo23701947
Mosobalaje Oyawoye23711947
Leonard Mordi23721947
Johnson Adeyemi23731947
Oriola Onafeko23741947
George Ajiboye23751947
Olaide Fetuga23761947
Rasaki Sunmonu23771947
Jimoh Soga23781947
Adesupo Fetuga23791947
Yusuff Ladejo23801947
Adebayo Ayorinde23811947
Jacob Alagbe23821947
Anthony Koku23831947
Frederick Oyadeyi23841947
Olayinka Ogundeyin23851947
Olusegun Coker23861947
Jadesola Odunsi23871947
Olaide Otubanjo23881947
Olabisi Obisesan23891947
Olayinka Otusanya23901947
Adeniyi Dawodu23911947
Festus Eke23921947
Kayode Sajobi23931947
Samuel Dada23941947
Olatunji Otuyalo23951947
Rufus Adams23961948
Theodore Onuora23971948
Abasi Idowu23981948
Felix Okoh23991948
Josiah Akande24001948
Michael Akegbe24011948
Isaac Nwosu24021948
Lamidi Adedeji24031948
Joseph Ovbiogbe24041948
Yussuf Ramoni24051948
Solomon Ojeikere24061948
Taimiyu Yesufu24071948
Abiodun Belo24091948
Latifu Adelekan24101948
Joshua Fabunmi24111948
Samuel Fabunmi24121948
Michael Akegbe24131948
Samuel Akinpelu24141948
Olumide Kusiyimo24151948
Ganiyu Gbadamosi24161948
Michael Onajide24171948
John Ijeoma24181948
Aderinto Adeyimika24191948
Olalekan Oyelese24201948
Kehinde Alao24211948
Saka Adegoke24221948
Michael Adegbindin24231948
Isaac Ojo24241948
Lasisi Salami24251948
Victor Laniyan24261948
Solomon Ogunkanmi24271948
Samuel Labode24281948
Tiamiyu Bakare24291948
Ganiyu Akande24301948
Samuel Ogunlana24311948
John Agboola24321948
Emmanuel Ogundeji24331948
Lalere Adeleke24341948
Abiodun Ojosipe24351948
Daniel Fadele24361948
Frederick Morakinyo24371948
Nathaniel Winjobi24381948
Simeon Oluwole24391948
Albert Adedeji24401948
Yekini Odutola24411948
Philip Akande24421948
Sadu Muritala24441948
Ayodele Oletubo24451948
Adebola Tobun24461948
Olatubosun Odumosu24471948
Lajire Akintola24481948
Sonny Omabegho24491948
Amusa Abasi24501948
Samuel Abimbola24511948
Moses Adedeji24521948
Timothy Adekanmi24531948
Albert Aderanti24541948
James Akinola24551948
Murana Ali24561948
Adewale Aribisala24571948
Layiwola Ayoade24581948
Monsuru Carew24591948
Ayo Daniel24601948
Josiah Fatoki24611948
Moses Ejidokun24621948
Adedapo Fajembola24631948
Christopher Labiyi2,464 *1948
Salimonu Ladele2,465 *1948
Joseph Oderinde24661948
Christopher Motajo24671948
Samuel Onajin24681948
Olufemi Osinowo24691948
Amusa Popoola24701948
Karimu Salami24711948
Salibu Salami24721948
Joseph Owolabi24731948
Ransome Omonigbehin24741948
Sunday Ojo24751948
Joshua Durodola24761948
Rafiu Busari24771948
Rufai Ladipo24781948
Benedict Nwamu24791948
Ogunbor Enaigbe24801948
Adeniyi Odeyemi24811948
Ayodele Onadeko24821949
Franklin Oredingba24831949
Agboola Olajumoke24841949
Raufu Asuni24851949
Solomon Onaolapo Oporinde24861949
Julius Matanmi Peluola24871949
Amoo Layiwola24881949
Michael Laditi Okesina24891949
Claudius Larewaju24901949
Ayodele Carew24911949
Latifu Bello Ladipo24921949
Aderoju Adekanmbi24931949
Julius Odusile24941949
James Ayoade24951949
Isaac Morakinyo24961949
Eman Sangotokun24971949
John Adewumi24981949
Lasisi Okunola24991949
Peter Oladipo Bolaji25001949
Theodox Adediran Layode25011949
Gordon Ebuson25021949
Gordon Ebuson25021949
Lapade Akande25031949
Ayodele Ogundein25041949
Karimu Salako25051949
Nurudeen Adekola25061949
Zaccheus Akinpelu25071949
Ganiyu Ayoade Salami25081949
Sule Olaopa Gbadamosi25091949
Stephen Olubunmi Ayoola25101949
Peter Agboola Okuwusi25111949
Ganiyu Ayoade25121949
Yisau Adeniran Lawal25131949
David Adeniran Abinusawa25141949
Karimu Olayiwola Ajani25151949
Augustus Obisesan25161949
Adetunji Akinpelu25171949
Adeyemi Lafenwa25181949
Isaiah Adeniyi Adelagun25191949
Latifu Okunola25201949
James Oyeleke25211949
Michael Omitola25221949
Philip Odewusi25231949
Gabriel Olatubosun Fayemi25241949
Edward Mobee25251949
Timothy Oyewo25261949
Edwin Oyewo25271949
Babatunde Oyewo25281949
Victor Pinheiro25291949
James Olubunmi Aboderin25301949
Akande Taiwo25311949
Lambert Koku25321949
Emmanuel Sunmola Sorunke25331949
Olanipekun Olatunji25341949
Akin Savage25351949
Afolabi Sonuga25361949
Hamed Idris25371949
Jones Akinpelu25381949
Ganiyu Yesufu25391949
Olatunji Basorun25401949
Ezekiel Oyewumi25411949
Theodore Odulesi25421949
James Owoade25431949
Samuel Ige25441949
Ayodele Sangonaike25451949
Raufu Lawal25461949
Adebisi Yeku25471949
Victor Ajao25481949
Joseph Edgal25491949
Emakhu Osoba25501949
Josiah Akintola25511949
Abayomi Allen25521949
Eric Adegboyega25531949
Samson Soloye25541949
Joseph Adegoke25551949
Samuel Onayiga25561949
Ignatius Ukadike25571949
Olubunmi Esan25581949
Olufemi Smith25591949
Godwin Okposio25601949
Samuel Abiodun Akintade25611949
Frederick Eboreime25621950
Stephen Oduguwa25631950
Festus Lapite25641950
Joseph Fadayomi25651950
Rafiu Akinyemi25661950
Ganiyu Mustapha25671950
Muibi Adebisi25681950
Alton Adedeji25691950
David Adelu25701950
David Adetohun25711950
Adekunle Adeyemi25721950
Michael Adio25731950
Olaniyi Akintayo25741950
Festus Amao25751950
Edward Arowolo25761950
Julius Arowolo25771950
Nicholas Assaf25781950
Adeleke Y Bolarinwa25791950
Olawale Carew25801950
Sunday Dosunmu25811950
Ezekiel Durodola25821950
Ramanu Fasola25831950
Solomon Ige25841950
Adeyemo Obisesan25851950
Francis A Oduyoye25861950
Joshua Ogunkanmi25871950
Albert Olukanmi25881950
George Onasanya25891950
Julius Oni25901950
Solomon L Oni25911950
Reuben Oveleye25921950
Isaac Olaifa25931950
Daniel Sasegbon25941950
Wilfred Taylor25951950
Edwin O William25961950
Joseph A Abiona25971950
Ganiyu Adedeji25981950
Raimi Adeduntan25991950
Jonathan Adeola26001950
Adegboye Adegbite26011950
Claudius Agboola26021950
Solomon Aiyedun26031950
Eleazar Akinbami26041950
Amos Akintola26051950
David A Alawode26061950
Christopher Arowolo26071950
Layide Laditi Ayoade26081950
Rasaki Gbadamosi26091950
Isaac Jaiyeoba26101950
Theophilus O Koyejo26111950
Stephen Laniyan26121950
Matthew Lawale26131950
James Obisesan 26141950
Benjamin Odeleye26151950
Theophilus Odetola26161950
Yinusa Oduola26171950
Ganiyu Ojedele26181950
Michael A Popoola26191950
Babatunde Sapara26201950
Abiodun Taiwo26211950
Samson Ade26221950
Ayodele Komolafe26231950
Adio Ajibona26241950
Raimi Salau26251950
Samuel F Akintola26261950
Ganiyu Bello26271950
Moses Onaeko26281950
Ajao Adedapo26291950
Ganiyu Bello26301950
George Ogunbuyi26311950
Oyedele Orekoya26321950
Thomas Soge26331950
Johnson Ayannuga26341950
Lawal A Babalola26351950
Adams Evbuonuwan26361950
Ishola Kuku26371950
Ilemobayo Akinnola26381950
Bolaji Santos 26391950
David Kehinde Amu26401950
Isaac Folarin26411950
Olugboyega Akinyele26421950
Isaac Bako26431950
Bolaji Mosuidi26441951
Josiah Adetunji Sobo26451951
Alfred Abiola Akinrinola26461951
Francis Odi Iwobi26471951
James Abiodun Aluko26481951
Albert A Akenzua26491951
Michael Akinkunmi26501951
Raufu Salami26511951
Amos Akinyemi26521951
Akintunde Ajagbe26531951
Olugbadega Ogundeji26541951
Sijuade Oluade26551951
Samson Adekunle26561951
Babalola Oladeji26571951
Olatunde Osofisan26581951
Olawale Ariyibi26591951
Lawrence Anifalaje26601951
Benjamin Oloyede26611951
Sunday Bandele26621951
Ezekiel Adisa26631951
Wahabi Ishola26641951
Liadi Sanni26651951
Emmanuel Adewole26661951
David Laoye26671951
Olatunji Adeniji26681951
Olubunmi Ayorinde26691951
Godwin Bakare26701951
Samson Akinade26711951
Simeon Taiwo26721951
Friday Ogbenna26731951
Solomon Moradeyo26741951
Ganiyu Lasupo26751951
Abiodun Koko26761951
Rufus Adeyemo26771951
Claudius Adekunle26781951
Israel Ojeikere26791951
Latifu Latinwo26801951
Jimo Aluko26811951
Tiamiyu Ishola26821951
Akanbi Sotonwa26831951
Rufai Layiwola26841951
James Adeyemi26851951
Taiwo Sokan26861951
Olufemi Ogunniyi26871951
Asimiyu Latinwo26881951
Oluwole Daodu26891951
Olujide Olukotun26901951
Babasola Sowole26911951
Festus Abodunwa26921951
Alex Layode26931951
Rabiu Ojedele26941951
Solomon Omiyale26951951
Richards Animasahun26961951
Laniran Latinwo26971951
Ramoni Adekola26981951
Lateju Sijuwola26991951
Aremu Taiwo27001951
Samuel Oji27011951
Kenneth Sangster27021951
Emmanuel Amusan27031951
Jones Kolade27041951
Babatunde Otubusin27051951
Gabriel Idowu27061951
Musuidi Oyeleye27071951
Joseph Onipede27081951
Zaccheaus Owolabi27091951
Peter Ogboli27101951
Olufunmi Davies27111951
Victor Omole27121951
Jeseph Souza27131951
Ganiyu Bello27141951
Samuel Ajibola27151951
Smart Omabegho27161951
Victor Lajide Gbenro27171951
Abraham Eroirewah Osunde27181952
Kolawole Sola Ogundana27191952
Titus Anyanwu27201952
Akinfenwa Faderin27211952
Oluwole Bucknor27221952
Adebiyi Karunwi27231952
Olajide Koleoso27241952
Oyetunde Aborisade27251952
Babatunde Onadeko27261952
Olagoke Ojo27271952
Ayinde Ogunsola27281952
Friday Elakhe27291952
Adejare Kongi27301952
Gabriel Adediran Adekola27311952
George Babatunde Lelaru27321952
Wahabi Ladimeji27331952
Michael Aboderin27341952
Jacob Adejoke27351952
Moses Oladejo27361952
Abraham Adedire27371952
Oladimeji Akinwale27381952
Henry Arowolo27391952
Samuel Oni27401952
Oseni Bello27411952
Ladipo Akinade Babalola27421952
Anthony Coker27431952
Adeagbo Adeforakan27441952
Anthony Coker27451952
Adebola Adebowale27461952
Laditi Tanimowo27471952
Stephen Banjo27481952
Claudius Adefoye27491952
Samuel Durodola27501952
Olukayode Apata27511952
Olufunmilade Ogunmefu27521952
Samuel Adeoye27531952
Adekunle Ajala27541952
Amos Obisesan27551952
Edward Adedeji27561952
Israel Odewole27571952
Olufemi Lalude27581952
Gabriel Onajin27591952
Ezekiel Kayode27601952
Kilotuye Kujore27611952
Majekayomi Oluwole27621952
Mowewuola Adeleke27631952
Joseph Abolade27641952
Olusegun Omojoyegbe27651952
Laoye Sijuwola27661952
Akinyemi Akinleye27671952
Samuel Fatusa27681952
Abiodun Tejuoso27691952
Alli Oyelade27701952
Israel Amao27711952
Raufu Gbadamosi27721952
Yekini Salami27731952
Folorunso Ajani27741952
Taiwo Alaka27751952
Ademola Titilayo27761952
Adeyinka Davies27771952
Olubukola Ogunmoyewo27781952
John Adeuja27791952
Adewale Banjo27801952
Karimu Oduola27811952
Christopher Bajomo27821952
Adekunle Ademoye27831952
Michael Abayomi27841952
Oluwole George27851952
Ashimi Agbaje27861952
Saliu Garuba27871952
Olusagun Banjoko27881952
Emmanuel Akinleye27891952
Rasaki Otusanya27901953
Charles Ogbe27911953
Asuquo Ekpiken27921953
Sunday Majekodunmi27931953
Kpakiwa Moiwa27941953
Evans Idowu27951953
Pius Odiase27961953
Sule Eke27971953
Thompson Osagie27981953
Joseph Amadasu27991953
Ekpeyong Oku28001953
Julius Wemegah28011953
Ayodele Eyitayo28021953
Ayodeji Adesina28031953
Adegoke Ademiluyi28041953
Isaac Adeyemi28051953
Matthew Adisa28061953
Rafiu Ajasa28071953
Rasaki Ajobo28081953
Muritala Akande28091953
Akinpelu Akinwowo28101953
Rasaki Asuni28111953
Stephen Alabi28121953
Isiaka Bello28131953
Peter Kuye28141953
Famous Nwoko28151953
Solomon Obisesan28161953
Isaac Ogundare28171953
James Ojelabi28181953
Olusola Oladejo28191953
Emmanuel Ojediran28201953
Amos Opaleye28211953
Ayoola Osholake28221953
Ayanniyi Owoade28231953
Joseph Oyesola28241953
Herbert Philips28251953
Claudius Salako28261953
Akinwumi Thompson28271953
Oluyemi Sobande28281953
Ladipo Sanya28291953
Isaac Adelemo28301953
David Adejumo28311953
Ganiyu Adelu28321953
Ademola Ademiluyi28331953
Adeyemi Adesanya28341953
Olusegun Adeyemi28351953
Gbadegesin Akande28361953
Alfred Akinrimisi28371953
Sunday Amoo28381953
Olusola Awosike28391953
Olatokunbo Davies28401953
Fasasi Durojaiye28411953
Obasola George28421953
Jonathan Green28431953
John Imoiko28441953
Latifu Kolapo28451953
Dauda Ladapo28461953
Suara Ladapo28471953
Jacob Molomo28481953
Samuel Morohunkeji28491953
Olusina Odukale28501953
William Oguntope28511953
Jonathan Olujide28521953
Olutola Osibo28531953
Asimi Oyeniran28541953
Babatunde Olaoye28551953
Sanusa Salimonu28561953
Samson Tokun28571953
Deinde Akeredolu- Ale28581953
Afolabi Craig28591953
Rashidi Akintoye28601953
Christopher Ademoroti28611953
Michael Ladapo28621953
Michael Sokefun28631953
Ekpeyong Golden Bassey28641953
Emmanuel Laoye28651953
Roland Roberts28661953
Christopher Onyekozuku Ikejiani28671953
Christian Anyaegbunam28681954
Silvanus Ajoku28691954
Adefuyi Ademola28701954
Ayorinde Obilade28711954
Saliub Buraimo28721954
Olufunso Akinyemi28731954
Wilson Aderele28741954
Olusegun Akinkugbe28751954
Adedamola Adewunmi28761954
Isaac Dokun28771954
Emmanuel Sangodeye28781954
Aderin Adekeye28791954
Adebowale Obadeyi28801954
Adekunle Oni28811954
Fufus Oyeniran28821954
Jabez Adeyinka28831954
Adebayo Olusanya28841954
Oluboyede Otudeko28851954
Akinyemi Babalola28861954
Olulana Olatoregun28871954
Timothy Ilori28881954
Timothy Ogunsola28891954
Emmanuel Bakare28901954
Joseph Olarogun28911954
Samuel Eyitayo28921954
Samuel Ogunsola28931954
George Pollyn28941954
Peter Idowu28951954
Edet Akpan28961954
Solomon Osiboyejo28971954
Billiya Adio28981954
Adeleye Sobowale28991954
Godwin Omogbehin29001954
Samuel Adeniran29011954
Olubunmi Ogundipe29021954
George Oguntola29031954
Olusanu Otubusin29041954
Abayomi Mabogunje29051954
Olatunji Ademoye29061954
John Dare29071954
Emmanuel Oyebola29081954
Kolapo Adabale29091954
Akanbi Fowokan29101954
Lawale Gbenle29111954
Muritala Akande29121954
Mosudi Yesufu29131954
Samson Oguntayo29141954
Mudasiru Sanda29151954
Samson Akinwale29161954
Samuel Ajayi29171954
Israel Olapoju29181954
Olapade Bolarinwa29191954
Olalekan Oyewale29201954
Diekola Ogunsola29211954
Samuel Akinkunmi29221954
Adeniran Ajetunmobi29231954
Moses Agboola29241954
James Okunoye29251954
Latifu Owolabi29261954
Lawrence Fawole29271954
Moses Ojoawo29281954
Jacob Latinwo29291954
Adebayo Adegoke29301954
Matthew Akingbade29401954
Adeyemo Bolodeoku29411954
Taju Akinola29421954
Adedokun Adeyemi29431954
Dende Keshinro29441954
Olatunji Ogun29451954
Jeremiah Orunmuyi29461954
Samuel Oyeyemi29471954
Ezekiel Opatunde29481954
Monsuru Agoro29491954
Stephen Ibimidun29501954
Oluwale Odeniyi29511954
John Ayantunji29521954
Raimi Ajayi29531954
Babatunde Addo29541954
Mensah Akakpo29551954
John Okuseinde29561954
Timothy Oyeleke29571954
Olayiwola Are29581954
Raufu Ajani29591954
Abimbola Ariyibi29601954
Olatunji Koleosof29611954
Francis Omorejie29621955
Joseph Bob-Manuel29631955
Lati Osoba29641955
Gabriel Irowa29651955
William Ashekunowo29661955
George Odewale29671955
Olumuyiwa Souza29681955
Abayomi Odubogun29691955
Olatunji Oyewole29701955
Francis Odunlami29711955
Taofic Ishola29721955
Buraimo Suberu29731955
Adebowale Fatolu29741955
Samuel Abatan29751955
Ayodeji Adekunle29761955
Pius Aderemi29771955
Caleb Agboola29781955
Isaiah Ajao29791955
Akinwande Delano29801955
Olufemi Akioye29811955
Lateef Aminu29821955
Sikiru Ayoade29831955
Kehinde Bashorun29841955
Ernest Ekperigin29851955
Yunusa Esuoso29861955
Olusola Fakorede29871955
Babatunde Fawole29881955
Timothy Irefin29891955
Rashidi Lagoke29901955
Abraham Lasebikan29911955
Jonathan Mobee29921955
Ezekiel Ojo29931955
Michael Olabiyi29941955
Olufemi Laseinde29951955
Olufemi Oluwole29961955
Christopher Ogunlana29971955
Emmanuel Omabegho29981955
Francis Omole29991955
Bandele Salu30001955
Oluranti Sanda30011955
Oladele Sonde30021955
Ademola Sobo30031955
Deinde Lucas30041955
Raphael Poroye30051955
Latifu Adebayo30061955
Emmanuel Adeniyi30071955
Joseph Adeyemi30081955
Ezekiel Aiyelagbe30091955
Latifu Animashaun30101955
Emmanuel Babajide30111955
Victor Babalola30121955
Adesegun Banjo30131955
Akinkunmi Bello30141955
Bankole Balodeoku30151955
Enitan Dawodu30161955
Johnson Dina30171955
Fatai Esuola30181955
Olusegun Ewetuga30191955
Johnson Fakeye30201955
Olumide Kuti30211955
Albert Ladega30221955
Bankole Martins30231955
Lamidi Obisesan30241955
Akinbiyi Oni30251955
Edward Ojerinola30261955
Abimbola Olaoya30271955
Gabriel Pikuda30281955
Oladele Sijuwola30291955
Thompson Taiwo30301955
Muibi Yesufu30311955
Abioye Ojo30321955
Fehintola Olumide30331955
Richards Callisto30341955
Michael Cole30351955
Ademola Adeyemi30361955
Williams Adesanya30371955
Lawrence Olowe30381955
Adekunle George30391955
Michael Omolewa30401955
Adekunle Malomo30411955
Sunday Uzoanya30421955
Sotayo Olayinka30431955
Ademola Dawodu30441955
Julius Akinsete30451955
Taiwo Taylor30461955
Stephen Bagunde30471955
Olatunji Olaniran30481955
Olufemi Bamishe30491955
Asuquo Edet30501955
Sunday Okpugo30511955
Olaniyi Bandele30521955
Rafiu Raji30531955
Ayode Ekunniyi30541955