ADMISSION 1956-1965

Find your Student Number by typing any part of your name while in school in the search box.

ADMISSION 1956-1965

FULL NAMEADMISSION NOYEAR OF ADMISSION
Babatunde Agbaje30551956
Folashade Dawodu 30561956
Alofokhai Esezobor30571956
Bernabas Kolawole30581956
Lawrence Talabi30591956
Jacob Olayoriju30601956
Ademola Oyenuga30611956
Elijah Ayeni30621956
Solomon Ayodele30631956
Christopher Obasola30641956
Olatoye Ogunbode30651956
Richard Okeowo30661956
Babasola Okuwobi30671956
Ayo Omode30681956
Joseph Omoyajowo30691956
Samuel Onugha30701956
Festus Osiyemi30711956
Abraham Adekile30721956
Taiwo Falode30731956
Paul Idundun30741956
Aremu Lasebikan30751956
Edmund Ogbuagu30761956
Olayikanmi Oyebaniji30771956
Francisco Pereira30781956
Oluyomi Pinheiro30791956
Matthew Adepolu30801956
Olu Ogedengbe30811956
Timothy Okumode30821956
David Adekanbi30831956
Sule Adekola30841956
Yakubu Adewunmi30851956
Stephen Adeyemi30861956
Iyiola Adigun30871956
Simeon Adio30881956
Emmanuel Akinsola30891956
Olufunso Alayande30901956
Lasisi Aliyu30911956
Bolaji Ariyibi30921956
Oluwole Awolowo30931956
Akinola Bankole30941956
Akinbayo Beckley30951956
Jaiyola Davies30961956
Akikunmi Denton30971956
Placido Dougan30981956
Latifu Iyanda30991956
Adediran Johnson31001956
Kolawole Kie31011956
Akinropo Laseinde31021956
Amidu Lawal31031956
Rafiu Mustafa31041956
Adesegun Ogunbiyi31051956
Olufemi Ogunaike31061956
Emmanuel Opajobi31071956
Gabriel Popoola31081956
Sekiru Salami31091956
Adebola Sokunbi31101956
Abudu Yesufu31111956
Muritala Adegote31121956
John Adeniji31131956
Adenuga Adebanjo31141956
Sylvester Adade31151956
Adebayo Adeyemo31161956
David Adeyemo31171956
Oyelere Adetunji31181956
Adekoya Adesanya31191956
Foluso Adeyemi31201956
Adebayo Adisa31211956
Adeniyi Adisa31221956
Joseph Alade31231956
Mufutau Bamidele31241956
Adebayo Delano31251956
Ezekiel Fabiyi31261956
Jacob Gbadebo31271956
Goodluck Ibru31281956
Emmanuel Idowu31291956
Olusegun Jacob31301956
Isaac Lajumoke31311956
Musilimi Lansebe31321956
Muritala Lapade31331956
Adeniji Majekodunmi31341956
Jacob Odekeye31351956
Solomon Ojerinde31361956
Moses Omere31371956
Akinlolu Omitowoju31381956
Fitus Oyedeji31391956
Claudius Taylor31401956
Adetunji Taiwo31411956
Adeyemi Williams31421956
Adebamiji Olateru31431956
Isaac Edun31441956
Edwin Enelaman31451956
Joseph Obe31461956
Olujide Abiodun31471956
Adejuwon Olayeye31481956
Ajibade Olubode31491956
Akinbayo Oladapo31501956
Folarin Adebiyi31511956
Veronica Ikoku ()31521956
Moses Osogono31531956
Stephen Akintonde31541956
Raimi Layiwola31551956
Anthony Rufus31561956
Ekundayo Cole31571956
Aderemi Martins31581956
Sunday Balogun31591956
Samuel Banjo31601956
James Adenuga31611956
Olufunmi Fakolujo31621956
Kolawole Ogunaike31631956
Richard Ashaju31641956
David Pratt31651956
Jacob Adeyemi31661956
Oyejola Onafowokan31671956
Offiong Udo Eka31681956
Olusola Adekoya ()31691957
Olukeye Alayande "31701957
Olabimpe Fakeye "31711957
Adunni Bakare "31721957
Joan Agban "31731957
Tinu Oyebode "31741957
Agbeke Ogunleye "31751957
Ayo Ogundipe "31761957
Bolajoko Oduwole "31771957
Adebisi Jadesimi "31781957
Oyebisi Odusanwo "31791957
Ayoola31801957
Ademola Mofolasayo31811957
Esan Olatunji31821957
Babarinde Harrison31831957
Michael Olomu31841957
Bode Alalade31851957
Adetayo Sofoluwe31861957
Bariyu Adeyemi31871957
Babafunmi Osibo31881957
Taiwo Kolawole31891957
Olatubosun Soyanwo31901957
Emmanuel Korah Sule31911957
Adetolani Adebosin31921957
Adeyemi Adenuga31931957
Aderounmu Aderemi31941957
Mustafa Afunlehin31951957
David Jaiyeoba31961957
Solomon Akintola31971957
Oluwole Akintoye31981957
Obasola Alalade31991957
Adetunji Amole32001957
Adekunle Banjo32011957
Cyril Campos32021957
Toyin Esan32031957
Latunde George32041957
Olufemi Howson- Wright32051957
Samuel Idowu32061957
Olukola Ladeinde32071957
Afolabi Adelana32081957
Albert Odewale32091957
David Oloko32101957
Louis Olumekor32111957
Edward Oni32121957
Michael Opaleye32131957
Rufus Oremakinde32141957
Samuel Oyekan32151957
Ajibola Owoade32161957
Oyetunji Oyesina32171957
Rotimi Quarcoo32181957
Olutayo Soyode32191957
Archibald Willoughby32201957
Olufemi Lana32211957
Olaleye Shomoye32221957
Lasisi Adelakun32231957
Aboyomi Adenekan32241957
Adelabu Aderemi32251957
Olusola Adewusi32261957
Adeleye Adeyemi32271957
Emmanuel Adegbeyeni32281957
Sunmola Akinfenwa32291957
Adegboyega Anifalaje32301957
Layiwola Asadele32311957
Akintunde Babalola32321957
Mosudi Bamijoko32331957
Victor Banwo32341957
Alade Carew32351957
Frank Dawodu32361957
Gbolahan Dosunmu32371957
Edward Esan32381957
Adesina Fetuga32391957
Waidi Gbadamosi32401957
Olusegun George32411957
Gbadegesin Jagun32421957
Mufutau Ladipo32431957
Gbadebo Laditan32441957
Jimo Lamidi32451957
Ibikunle Ogundipe32461957
Olusegun Okunuga32471957
Yisau Olujide32481957
Oluseye Olumide32491957
Adebola Obadeji32501957
Emmanuel Olabiran32511957
Fitus Olaleye32521957
Abiodun Oredein32531957
Folawewo Osibo32541957
Olajire Sanu32551957
Isaac Taiwo32561957
Waheed Kassim32571957
David Oyeleke32581957
Katherine Iwenjora ()32591957
Adegboyega Olaopa32601957
Babatunde Obagbemiro32611957
Olawale Oladeinde32621957
Basiru Saka32631957
Olukemi Olukoya ()32641957
Elijah Ebosa32651957
Ezekiel O Olaoye32661957
Wahab O Nasiru32671957
George Parker32681957
Sikiru Kosoko32691958
Abiodun Adetugbo32701958
Adejoju Ajani32711958
E B Kehinde32721958
S O Lawuyi32731958
A O Philips32741958
Olusegun Akinluyi32751958
Bashiru Azzan32761958
S H Awe32771958
Siji Awosike32781958
Ebun Oresola32791958
Olumide Olusanya32801958
Aderoju Aderemi32811958
Adebayo Fajemisin32821958
J O Aladegbaiye32831958
Ayantayo Ayandele32841958
Ibukunade Fagunwa32851958
Oluremi Osifeso32861958
Paulina Makinwa32871958
Florence Fafiade32881958
Ayotunde Ifederu32891958
Olumide Olukoya32901958
Samuel Omowon32911958
Adebowale Adeosun32921958
Oluwale Oye32931958
Willie Olueh32941958
Joseph Ademalekun32951958
Godwin Usidame32961958
Victor Akinbohun32971958
Bose Onabawo32981958
Oluseyi Ajayi32991958
Rachael Oye33001958
Olufemi Williams33011958
Adewale Solanke33021958
Simeon Abraye33031958
Olumuyiwa Adeniyi33041958
Adegboluga Adenuga33051958
Akintunde Adeyemi33061958
Adetomiwa Adio- Moses33071958
Oladipo Akerele33081958
Adebayo Idowu33091958
Timothy Itanola33101958
Adedotun Jeboda33111958
Benjamin Kalango33121958
Bukuola Ladega33131958
Olusanya Martins33141958
Kayode Odusote33151958
Olajide Olagoke33161958
Johnson Olubukunola33171958
Mojisola Olugbesan33181958
Theophilus Oyebisi33191958
Ezekiel Oyedeji33201958
Herbert Oyekanmi33211958
Olufemi Oyewusi33221958
Joseph Oyeyinka33231958
Abayomi Popoola33241958
Moses Popoola33251958
Emmanuel Rotilu33261958
Afolabi Salami33271958
Oluwole Sanda33281958
Henry Williams33291958
Bamidele Ogedengbe33301958
Obafemi Awosike33311958
Adeniji Aderinto33321958
Opayemi Ogedengbe33331958
Obafunmiso Laseinde33341958
Joseph Ogundele33351958
Akintayo Aboderin33361958
Victor Johnson 33371958
Adeniyi Abodunrin33381958
Olusegun Majekodunmi33391958
Babatunde Dosunmu33401958
Taiwo Bare33411958
Felix Oladunni33421958
Akinola Akinwowo33431958
Adeyemi Shonde33441958
Ezekiel Gbenro33451958
Sunday Sanu33461958
Ademola Oni33471958
Samuel Ozoya33481958
Bamidele Ademoye33491958
Kolawole Adegbola33501958
Olufunmilayo Osinbwale33511958
Aiyemidun Adewumi33521958
Abiodun Akinyemi33531958
Emmanuel Monu33541958
Eniola Afolabi33551958
Adekunle Akindele33561958
Richard Edebiri33571958
Kehinde Martins33581958
Ibijoke Sobande33591958
Alexander Ibru33601958
Aremu Sulu33611958
Onyeabo Morikwe33621958
Emmanuel Enahoro33631958
Eyo Archibong33641958
Folake Ademoye ()33651958
Benjamin Maxwell33661958
Olaniyi Adegbenro33671958
Adesegun Olumofin33681958
Adedotun Adelaja33691959
Olayinka Mesida33701959
Bodunrin Martins33711959
Adedoyin Adekoya33721959
Adenike Awoga33731959
Abisola Osikanlu33741959
Yetunde Odutola33751959
Margaret Oyelayo33761959
Moji Sokoya33771959
Janet Otuedon33781959
Adeola Adedipe33791959
Caroline Dawodu33801959
Kehinde Odebunmi33811959
Oyeronke Oyesina33821959
Elizabeth Esechie33831959
Oluyemisi Adelaja33841959
Abiodun Balogun33851959
Adetoun Odulana33861959
Olufunmike Ajao33871959
Nnenaya Onwumere33881959
Adebisi Ajayi33891959
Ademola Okubanjo33901959
Modebola Ajasin33911959
Abiodun Farogun33921959
Isaac Ayewah33931959
Oladeji Odegbaro33941959
Patrick Cole33951959
Festus Olaniyan33961959
Isaac Odeyemi33971959
Ademola Babajide33981959
Adeyinka Olla33991959
Christopher Ilori34001959
Olusola Oyemade34011959
Olugboyega Banjo34021959
Akinwunmi Akinyemi34031959
Oluwole Odujinrin34041959
Vivtor Awoderu34051959
Emmanuel Oleghe34061959
Enitan Bababunmi34071959
Olaseni Lawal34081959
Olusola Ogunbunmi34091959
Samuel Odunola34101959
Akinboade Akinyemi34111959
Ajike Orieke34121959
Joseph Omotosho34131959
Olayioye Awoyode34141959
Johnson Aladenola34151959
Akinrinsola Akingba34161959
Dapo Thomas34171959
Olusegun Aboderin34181959
Adeyinka Ademiluyi34191959
Adegboyega Adesina34201959
Oluwole Adeyemi34211959
Olusunmade Agbe-Davies34221959
Oluyemi Akinyele34231959
James Alaka34241959
Richard Appah34251959
Babatunde Banjo34261959
Olusoga Dada34271959
Adebayo Durojaiye34281959
Olusina Eboda34291959
Cecil Jaja34301959
Adegbola Johnson34311959
Banjo Kale34321959
Aderemi Kalejaiye34331959
Francis Komolafe34341959
Adeyemi Martins34351959
Oladimeji Oduwunmi34361959
Michael Ogunniya34371959
Dada Ogunsanya34381959
Anthony Okobi34391959
Oladiran Olagoke34401959
Paul Olisa34411959
Clement Oroge34421959
Akinrinola Osibo34431959
Johnson Saloro34441959
Muniru Shaar34451959
Isaac Solaja34461959
Akinsola Akintola34471959
Kayode Sowande34481959
Olugbemiga Abosede34491959
Ibikue Abraham34501959
Olutayo Adebayo34511959
Abiodun Adebo34521959
Olukoya Adedoyin34531959
Olakitan Adefeso34541959
Adesoji Ademiluyi34551959
Bandele Ademulegun34561959
Abioye Adeniran34571959
Babatunde Adeyemi34581959
Lawrence Adeyeye34591959
Olusegun Agboola34601959
Bayo Akintayo34611959
Ayodele Ekundayo Bababunmi34621959
Lamidi Dania34631959
Olusegun George34641959
Oluyemisi Ladega34651959
Olusegun Makanjuola34661959
Oluseye Odebiyi34671959
Olalekan Ogunsola34681959
John Ohiorhenuan34691959
Solomon Ojerinde34701959
Adewale Okusaga34711959
Timothy Olagbende34721959
Adekoye Orija34731959
Emmanuel Oyerinde34741959
Oyenekan Solora34751959
Gabriel Sekoni34761959
Ninilola Smith34771959
Ademefun Taylor34781959
Abraham Teknikio34791959
Olutunde Adekoya34801959
Yekinni Raji34811959
Jacob Owolabi34821959
Funlola Williams34831959
Samuel Ewareton34841959
Taiwo Adepoju34851959
Olufunso Lipede34861959
Ajibola Dixon34871959
Olayinka Ogunyemi34881959
Yemisi Onabajo ()34891959
Beatrice Byron "34901959
Layide Ladapo "34911959
Olajide Ogunyemi34921959
Olatokunbo Osinaga34931959
Adeleke Odutola34941959
Oladipo Odeyemi34951959
Iyabo Adeyemi ()34961960
Adedeke Adewole34971960
Godwin Daramola34981960
Babatunde Fadina34991960
Oluwole Kuboye35001960
Babatunde Onagoruwa35011960
Chukwuemeka Onugha35021960
Tunde Oshodi35031960
Oyedeji Oyelaran35041960
Adebisi Adelaja 35051960
Oyinade Ayoade "35061960
Omowunmi Badiru "35071960
Omotayo Cole "35081960
Modupe Olabode "35091960
Grace Olatunde "35101960
Dolapo Onabamiro "35111960
Olufunke Onajin "35121960
Uchenna Onyema "35131960
Mojisola Sanu "35141960
Ebenezer Akinluyi35151960
Kayode Etiko35161960
Oluremi Adesanya 35171960
Funmi Awokoya "35181960
Modupe Awoyinka "35191960
Hope Udechuku "35201960
Charles Fajemisin35211960
Kike Falope 35221960
Vida Ezekoli "35231960
Femi Ogunsola "35241960
Iyabode Okunsaya "35251960
Netty Osemeikhian "35261960
Adeyanju Olateru35271960
Edwin Abia35281960
Abiodun Adebisi35291960
Adeoye Israel35301960
Adegboye Aderemi35311960
Adebayo Adeyemi35321960
Bunmi Akinluyi35331960
Babajide Alalade35341960
David Atawo35351960
Olugbemiga Biobaku35361960
Olufemi Falese35371960
Akinyemi Idowu35381960
Olaolu Jaiyesimi35391960
Olaniran Kupoluyi35401960
Adekunle Macaulay35411960
Olusegun Matthews35421960
Chukuemeka Nwaboku35431960
Stephen Obusez35441960
Michael Oke35451960
Olufemi Okunoren35461960
Olasola Olagoke35471960
Olajide Olaore35481960
Nat Oluwole35491960
Sesan Onafowokan35501960
Gbekelolu Opelami35511960
Babatunde Oremule35521960
Tosan Rewane35531960
Francis Sadare35541960
Olubode Thomas35551960
Akintayo Williams35561960
Adekunle Adelugba35571960
Julius Aderinto35581960
Adegoke Adesoji35591960
Adebimpe Adewole35601960
Aremu Adewolu35611960
Akintola Odewumi35621960
Samuel Akinleye35631960
Michael Ekpoku35641960
Michael Akran35651960
Wemimo Alakija35661960
Oluseni Alalade35671960
Akinbode Coker35681960
Adesina Dawodu35691960
James Dawodu35701960
Abdul Disu35711960
Gamra Joseph35721960
Aka Olusanu Ibiam35731960
Kayode Idowu35741960
Philip Ladapo35751960
Babafemi Mabogunje35761960
Rufus Odumbaku35771960
Obasola Ogunkeye35781960
Adedotun Oguntala35791960
Kayode Olukoya35801960
Olugbenro Oluwole35811960
Kolawole Onasanya35821960
Akinwumi Onashile35831960
Olatunde Pikuda35841960
Fatai Salami35851960
Adedeji Sijuwola35861960
Soyode Sodimu35871960
Olasunkanmi Tubi35881960
Bamidele Quarcoo35891960
Caroline Oyadiran 35901960
Akintunde Oshuntoye35911960
Foluke Odukunle 35921960
Olajide Ahimie35931960
Olalekan Durosaro35941960
Ibironke Alfred35951960
Ronald Esin35961960
James Olusegun Rotimi35971960
Onuora Onianwa35981960
Gabriel Ofuya35991960
Joachim Akran36001960
Olufolahan Adediran36011961
Omolara Adekeye36021961
Fola Ajibolade36031961
Michael Daramola36041961
Rachel Fasoranti36051961
Michael Gbangba36061961
Beatrice Jacobson36071961
Akinbami Henry Johnson36081961
Mercy Kolade36091961
Margaret Kuboye36101961
Eunice Kumapayi36111961
Comfort Odeyemi36121961
Gordon Okusanya36131961
Michael Onakoya36141961
Aderonke Osuntogun36151961
Johnson Osuntokun36161961
Ezekiel Oyekan36171961
Olayemi Taiwo36181961
Ishiaka Adejumo36191961
Michael Ajiboye36201961
Abiodun Ashiru36211961
Olabode Fadase36221961
Akintunde Fafunso36231961
Afolabi Ladeinde36241961
Adebayo Wuraola36251961
Olufemi Abiola36261961
Iyabo Adeniran36271961
Modupe Adeyemi36281961
Abimbola Beckley36291961
Emily Fadairo36301961
Mercy Kalango36311961
Abimbola Kolajo36321961
Omotunde Koleoso36331961
Abisola Onayemi36341961
Adekemi Opelami36351961
Foluke Taiwo36361961
Omololu Odukunle36371961
Adejoke Adegbola36381961
Oladapo Adetola36391961
Kunle Faderin36401961
Ajibade Ojora36411961
Alexander Adebiyi36421961
Mufutau Adegbenro36431961
Fatai Adelekan36441961
Adebayo Adewuyi36451961
Taiwo Ajibola36461961
Wasiu Akande36471961
Olufemi Akinmade36481961
Adekunle Doherty36491961
Kolude Doherty36501961
Olayinka Fisher36511961
Adeyemi Irefin36521961
Olukunle Jaiyeoba36531961
Olusegun Ketiku36541961
Oluyomi Ladeinde36551961
Kayode Obisesan36561961
Oladimeji Odunsi36571961
Dada Ogundele36581961
Adebayo Ogunaike36591961
Olaolu Ogunniyi36601961
Job Ojeikhodion36611961
Bennett Okafor36621961
Adenola Okusaga36631961
Jacob Laosebikan36641961
Abimbola Oloko36651961
Bandele Olufunwa36661961
Babafunso Onagoruwa36671961
Oyewola Oworu36681961
Babajide Rotilu36691961
Oluwole Olubode36701961
Ademola Adenuga36711961
Latifu Adewale36721961
Kokumo Agagu36731961
Albert Akinboade36741961
Aina Akran36751961
Olawale Awosike36761961
Pikibonengima Daniel Kalio36771961
Olaniyi Goodwill36781961
Oluwole Idowu36791961
Bertholomew Kusoro36801961
Olumuyiwa Lanlehin36811961
George Lasebikan36821961
Olatunde Morohundiya36831961
Abayomi Obadeyi36841961
Olutosin Odumosu36851961
Gboyega Ogunnaike36861961
Oladotun Olagoke36871961
Adegboyega Olulenu36881961
Olufemi Olurin36891961
Abimbola Olusanya36901961
Abiodun Onafowokan36911961
Oluwole Oni36921961
Obafemi Oredein36931961
Olumuyiwa Oyewole36941961
Olujobade Sekoni36951961
Bankole Vivour36961961
Muritala Lapade36971961
Adeyemi Osunsan36981961
Adeyemi Atilade36991961
Sunday Akere37001961
Ambrose Boglo37011961
Adegboyega Oremule37021961
Chinyere Ikoku37031961
Bamidele Akinsete37041961
Olatunji Akintola37051961
Adetola Kester37061961
Kayode Balogun37071961
Okechukwu Naze37081961
Ayodele Macauley37091961
Bernard Sappy37101961
Dotun Odunsi37111961
Omololu Pansion-Smith37121961
Adekola Shittu37131961
Emmanuel Okunola Ojelabi37141961
Florence Alade ()37151961
Christopher Chigbue37161961
Ian Keith Wise37181961
Gabriel Amankwe37191961
Sesan Adebajo37201961
Oladapo Adenle37211961
Olufemi Adegoke37221962
Samuel Adegbite37231962
Solomon Adekale37241962
Amo Adelabu37251962
Babatunde Adelaja37261962
Adegoke Ademiluyi37271962
Olorunjubelo Adenekan37281962
Francis Adenubi37291962
Adeolu Aderinto37301962
Kehinde Adesanya37311962
Gbolagade Adetunji37321962
Adebayo Adeyemi37331962
Folarin Adeyemi37341962
Adeyemi Adeyemo37351962
Ademola Adeyemo37361962
Victor Adeyemo37371962
Omololu Adesioye37381962
Sule Adisa37391962
Idowu Ajibola37401962
Kehinde Akinlaja37411962
Taiwo Akinlaja37421962
Akinwale Akinleye37431962
Olusunmade Akin-Olugbade37441962
Abiodun Akinwunmi37451962
Oludayo Akinyele37461962
Victor Akinyele37471962
Lanrewaju Alade37481962
Oladotun Amosun37491962
Julius Arasanmi37501962
Safiriyu Awofeso37511962
Olajire Ayorinde37521962
Folaji Ajose37531962
Adeniji Banjo37541962
Olurotimi Banjo37551962
Adesiyi Alade37561962
Olufela Domingo37571962
Bayo Eboda37581962
David Falana37591962
Adewole Fajembola37601962
Akinwunmi Famodimu37611962
Olumuyiwa Famurewa37621962
Olusegun Famurewa37631962
Ayinla Egbeyemi37641962
Osabohien Giwa-Osagie37651962
Taiwo Giwa37661962
Noyeze Giwa-Osagie37671962
Fredrick Ibitoye37681962
Timothy Idowu37691962
Abayomi Ismael37701962
Adegbola Jaiyesimi37711962
Sunmola Jinadu37721962
Abdubi Kessimomoh37731962
Adeyinka Latinwo37741962
Ladipo Latinwo37751962
Akinwunmi Lasebikan37761962
Dauda Lawal37771962
Ayodeji Leramo37781962
Sowande Majekodunmi37791962
Oluremi Majekoyomi37801962
Duke Mowarin37811962
Akeem Mustafa37821962
Jacob Nubi37831962
Napoleon Nwosu37841962
Akinola Obadeyi37851962
Titus Oderinde37861962
Akingboye Odofin37871962
Adetunji Odutola37881962
Adegboyega Oduyemi37891962
Babatunde Ogun37901962
Afolabi Ogunbiyi37911962
Olatunji Ogundipe37921962
Olayinka Ogunkoya37931962
Augustus Ogunmoyela37941962
Lateef Ojikutu37951962
Abiodun Okeowo37961962
Ezekiel Olabiran37971962
Albert Olaitan37981962
Lanrewaju Olaku37991962
Kayode Olujobi38001962
Gilbert Olupe38011962
Olusegun Ogunleye38021962
Adewale Onabanjo38031962
Ayotunde Onagoruwa38041962
John Onajike38051962
Adedapo Osin38061962
William Osula38071962
Babatunde Osunsanmi38081962
Omosanya Otubanjo38091962
Alex Otukoya38101962
Ajibowo Owoade38111962
Tokunbo Oyenuga38121962
Olusoji Pearce38131962
Omiola Rojaiye38141962
Akinwande Ayoade38151962
Olaonipekun Sogein38161962
Adetokunbo Sule38171962
Adedayo Tade38181962
Olumide Tewe38191962
Ebong Udom38201962
Gbolahan Shadeko38211962
Adeboye Adegoke38221962
Sylvester Adenaike38231962
Ogunkanmi Adigun38241962
Elizabeth Akenzua38251962
Afolabi Akinro38261962
Akingbade Akintola38271962
Andy Alatise38281962
Okwu Anosike38291962
Edward Efevberah38301962
Adedayo Ejiwuwi38311962
Oluwole Fajalu38321962
John Forson38331962
Sunday Jeboda38341962
Adebayo Johnson-Kumolu38351962
Oyemola Kale38361962
Adilola Olotu38371962
Adunola Makanju38381962
Olujimi Ogunbiyi38391962
Olubiyi Ogundipe38401962
Ogunbiyi Ogunjobi38411962
Ademola Okunola38421962
Akanni Omole38431962
Adeleke Oyegbesan38441962
Olarewaju Pitan38451962
Patrick Peters38461962
Mabel Adebo38471962
Albert Adeyanju38481962
Edmund Akintuyi38491962
Charlotte Asagba38501962
Christopher Awoyode38511962
Samuel Balogun38521962
Victoria Duke38531962
Hannah Fakiyesi38541962
Olutayo Falomo38551962
Oyerinsola Fawehinmi38561962
Jumoke Femi-Pearse38571962
Michael Filani38581962
Tunde Gbayisomore38591962
Mojisola Gbenle38601962
Olufunmilayo George38611962
Selina Kalango38621962
Folasade Latinwo38631962
Gibson Njoku38641962
Mojisola Ogundipe38651962
Olamide Ogundimu38661962
Macauley Okuwa38671962
Victor Okurinboye38681962
Olufolake Oladipo38701962
Felix Olaniyan38711962
Henry Omojowo38721962
Bosede Samuel38731962
" Rosaline Samuel38741962
Gbemisola Tubi38761962
Jide Williams38771962
Hans Ngalame38781962
Aderemi Adenle38791962
Akpan Enobong38801962
Adegboyega Olulode38811962
Ojefemi Aboyade38821962
Gabriel Akilo38831962
Nigel Norman38841962
Adebajo Sosanya38851962
Ayodele Adeniran38861962
Joseph Horton-Wellings38871962
Olusegun Aina38881962
Yayaha Kadiri38891962
Adekunle Oduyoye38901962
Arthur Ogboro38911962
Gervase Sogbola38921962
Foluseke Somolu38931962
Kayode Sowande38941962
Victor Banwo38951962
Clement Norman38961962
Tom Nkere-Uwem38971962
George Adewale38981962
Muyiwa Olowofoyeku38991962
Wahab Ussama39001962
Emmanuel Aryee Tagoe39011962
Joseph Tokunbo Onigbogi39021962
Ebong Akpan39031962
Taiwo Akinkugbe40071963
Isaac Akinwande40081963
Olusola Akinyele40091963
Funlayo Alatise 40101963
Adebayo Aribisala40111963
Adekola Ashaye40121963
Babatunde Atolagbe40131963
Ayobanji Ayoola40141963
Dele Balogun40151963
Adenike Banjo ()40161963
Olusola Bolanle "40171963
Aderonke Dedeke "40181963
Josephine Diagboya "40191963
Yetunde Dosunmu "40201963
Olusegun Ekundayo40211963
Eunice Fakuade ()40221963
Philip Fasoloju40231963
Oluwatosin Fisher40241963
Juliana Gaba40251963
Adedotun Gbadebo40261963
Agres Ilemia()40271963
Paul Iweka40281963
Vincent Iweka40291963
Folasade Ige 40301963
Ohomoime Imoriafe40311963
Haolat Iyiola 40321963
Raymond Kuferiji40331963
Kehinde Ladipo40341963
Ayodele Lasekan40351963
Okechi Ndukwe40361963
Justus Johnson40371963
Ademitoro Karunwi 40381963
Nancy Kennedy 40391963
Michael Leigh40401963
Roger Makanjuola40411963
Adedamola Martins40421963
Ejiwunmi Obileye40431963
Afolabi Odelana40441963
Victor Odesanmi40451963
Jaiyeola Oduniyi40461963
Akinjide Ogbe40471963
Akengboye Ogisi40481963
Olukoyade Ogunbunmi40491963
Adeleke Ogunwale40501963
Oluyinka Ojutalayo40511963
Victor Okoro40521963
Adekunle Olajide40531963
Kehinde Olisemeka40541963
Olatunde Oloko40551963
Anthony Olukoya40561963
Yetunde Olusanya 40571963
Ebenezer Olusomokun40581963
Olubunmi Omitowoju40591963
Oyebimpe Onafowokan 40601963
Bola Osinbowale40611963
Solape Osundolire 40621963
Obafunso Osunkoya40631963
Felicia Oyeneyin 40641963
Ebun Oyewole ()40651963
Morris PaImer40661963
Arjiba Princewill 40671963
Lasisi Sadiku40681963
Sodeinde Sofoluwe40701963
Omolara Songonuga 40711963
Tokunboh Thomas40721963
Akinwale Wey40731963
Adesiji Alade40741963
Christopher Babalola40751963
Vincent Obi40761963
Oluwole Odubiyi40771963
Sunday Ogungbe40781963
Adekola Sanni40791963
Oluwole Sowande40801963
Nse Ukpong40811963
Olusegun Aiyegbayo40821963
Michael Afun40831963
Joseph Clegg40841963
Charles Clinton40851963
Igbekele Egbe40861963
Asarhieme Ogedengbe40871963
Bamidele Akinsete40881963
Opeyemi Awobodu40891963
Olabode Gbenle40901963
Ayodele Awolowo ()40911963
Jumoke Olaore40921963
Olajide Adeoye40931963
Ojo Okungbowa40941963
Aderemi Adio- Moses40951963
Ladipo Taiwo40961963
Oriyomi Sobowale-Benson40971963
Abiola Kehinde40981963
Abiodun Iginla40991963
Felicia Avboraye41001963
Ayode Ogunkoya41011963
A Michael Ebietona41021963
Ganiyu Lawal41031963
Bowen Egbe41041963
Solomon Abodunrin41051963
Olusoji Alakuro41061963
Akindele41071963
Olujide Adebiyi39041963
Adedayo Akinyemi39081963
Oluboye Ajose39091963
Ebenezer Akran39101963
Olumuyiwa Akintunde39111963
Akinlolu Akinwale39121963
Adeniyi Amole39131963
Henry Anokuru39141963
Segun Awokoya39151963
Abimbola Ayoola39161963
Adebowale Beckley39171963
Olatunji Bolu39181963
Aodu Bovbasa39191963
Oladisu Delano39201963
Adekunle Elugbadebo39211963
Igisi Eze39221963
Sunday Fadairo39231963
Oladipo Falase39241963
Olumuyiwa Famurewa39251963
Olufemi Green39261963
David Hughes39271963
Oluremi Idowu39281963
Olusegun Idowu39291963
Emmanuel Ilori39301963
Alexander Imoukhuede39311963
Babajide Johnson39321963
Adebowale Kuyinu39331963
Adegboyega Kuyinu39341963
Ibiba Lawson39351963
Durojaiye Majekodunmi39361963
Ebenezer Martin39371963
Solomon Matabese39381963
Abiodun Molajo39391963
Akinola Morakinyo39401963
Olarewaju Morgan39411963
Olugbemiga Nadi39421963
Kayode Nubi39431963
Johnson Nuga39441963
Olakunle Obadeyi39451963
Felix Obiri39461963
Joseph Obisesan39471963
Bright Obonna39481963
Oluremi Odetunde39491963
Adedoyin Odubanwo39501963
Rotimi Odugbesan 39511963
Olushola Odumosu39521963
Olusesan Odunsi39531963
Adeniyi Odutola39541963
Rasheed Oduwole39551963
Fatai Ogun39561963
Olusegun Ogunbajo39571963
Solomon Ogundare39581963
Adeniyi Ogunkoya39591963
Akingbola Ogunrinde39601963
Olapoju Ogunyemi39611963
Eric Oguoma39621963
David Ohiorhenuan39631963
Ibitoye Okanola39641963
Bankole Okege39651963
Siwoku Olumide39661963
Olusegun Omideyi39671963
Bolaji Onabajo39681963
Kayode Opasina39691963
Francis Oseni39701963
Mosibau Oshun39711963
Taiwo Oshungbaro39721963
Adebayo Owoyemi39731963
Oyeyinka Oyefi39741963
Obabunmi Quarcoo39751963
Michael Savage39761963
Adekunle Sobande39771963
Adebayo Sofolahan39781963
Adeolu Sosanya39791963
Ayodele Taiwo39801963
Olugbemiga Taiwo39811963
Goriola Thomas39821963
Olufemi Thomas39831963
Patrick Thope39841963
Alaiye West39851963
Adetunji williams39861963
Olusegun Adeage39871963
Olayiwola Adebo(Mss)39881963
Rowland Adedapo39891963
Adesina Adedipe39901963
Solape Adeeke 39911963
Adebisi Ademola "39921963
Laide Aderemi "39931963
George Adeyemi39941963
Kolawole Adigun39951963
Oladapo Agun39961963
Johnson Agunbiade39971963
Justin Agunbiade39981963
Yisa Ajao39991963
Olubosola Ajomo40001963
Caroline Akande 40011963
Olufunke Akanro "40021963
Afolabi Akerele40031963
Olufisayo Akindolire40041963
Bosede Akinfenwa ()40051963
Adeoye Akingbehin40061963
Taiwo Akinkugbe40071963
Isaac Akinwande40081963
Olusola Akinyele40091963
Funlayo Alatise 40101963
Adebayo Aribisala40111963
Adekola Ashaye40121963
Babatunde Atolagbe40131963
Ayobanji Ayoola40141963
Dele Balogun40151963
Adenike Banjo ()40161963
Olusola Bolanle "40171963
Aderonke Dedeke "40181963
Josephine Diagboya "40191963
Yetunde Dosunmu "40201963
Olusegun Ekundayo40211963
Eunice Fakuade ()40221963
Philip Fasoloju40231963
Oluwatosin Fisher40241963
Juliana Gaba40251963
Adedotun Gbadebo40261963
Agres Ilemia()40271963
Paul Iweka40281963
Vincent Iweka40291963
Folasade Ige 40301963
Ohomoime Imoriafe40311963
Haolat Iyiola 40321963
Raymond Kuferiji40331963
Kehinde Ladipo40341963
Ayodele Lasekan40351963
Okechi Ndukwe40361963
Justus Johnson40371963
Ademitoro Karunwi 40381963
Nancy Kennedy 40391963
Michael Leigh40401963
Roger Makanjuola40411963
Adedamola Martins40421963
Ejiwunmi Obileye40431963
Afolabi Odelana40441963
Victor Odesanmi40451963
Jaiyeola Oduniyi40461963
Akinjide Ogbe40471963
Akengboye Ogisi40481963
Olukoyade Ogunbunmi40491963
Adeleke Ogunwale40501963
Oluyinka Ojutalayo40511963
Victor Okoro40521963
Adekunle Olajide40531963
Kehinde Olisemeka40541963
Olatunde Oloko40551963
Anthony Olukoya40561963
Yetunde Olusanya 40571963
Ebenezer Olusomokun40581963
Olubunmi Omitowoju40591963
Oyebimpe Onafowokan 40601963
Bola Osinbowale40611963
Solape Osundolire 40621963
Obafunso Osunkoya40631963
Felicia Oyeneyin 40641963
Ebun Oyewole ()40651963
Morris PaImer40661963
Arjiba Princewill 40671963
Lasisi Sadiku40681963
Sodeinde Sofoluwe40701963
Omolara Songonuga 40711963
Tokunboh Thomas40721963
Akinwale Wey40731963
Adesiji Alade40741963
Christopher Babalola40751963
Vincent Obi40761963
Oluwole Odubiyi40771963
SundayOgungbe40781963
Adekola Sanni40791963
Oluwole Sowande40801963
Nse Ukpong40811963
Olusegun Aiyegbayo40821963
Michael Afun40831963
Joseph Clegg40841963
Charles Clinton40851963
Igbekele Egbe40861963
Asarhieme Ogedengbe40871963
Bamidele Akinsete40881963
Opeyemi Awobodu40891963
Olabode Gbenle40901963
Ayodele Awolowo ()40911963
Jumoke Olaore40921963
Olajide Adeoye40931963
Ojo Okungbowa40941963
Aderemi Adio- Moses40951963
Ladipo Taiwo40961963
Oriyomi Sobowale-Benson40971963
Abiola Kehinde40981963
Abiodun Iginla40991963
Felicia Avboraye41001963
Ayode Ogunkoya41011963
A Michael Ebietona41021963
Ganiyu Lawal41031963
Bowen Egbe41041963
Solomon Abodunrin41051963
Olusoji Alakuro41061963
Akindele41071963
Dolu Bateye41081964
Adebayo Adeniran41091964
Oduah Onyeabo41101964
Olugbemi Ogungbe41111964
Rosaline Iyahen41121964
Name41131964
Chika Nwankwo41141964
Koyejo Sijuade41151964
Oladipupo Odusanya41161964
Anthony Oteniya41171964
Akintade Aboaba41181964
Gbolagadi Adabale41191964
Sunday Adebulu41201964
Adediran Adedoyin41211964
Saidu Adebisi41221964
Adetokunbo Adebowale Adesanya41231964
Adetokunbo Adebowale Adesanya41241964
Adeniyi Adenuga41251964
Adeniyi Adesina41261964
Latifu Adewale41271964
Kayode Agunbiade41281964
Olayinka Aina41291964
Oluwole Ajai - Ajagbe41301964
Olatunde Ajayi41311964
Amoo Ajibola41321964
Babajide Kayode Akande41331964
Olusola Akande41341964
Adeleye Alao41351964
Adesoji Aliu41361964
Babatunde Amole41371964
Philip Anokuru41381964
Babatunde Apatira41391964
Kayode Awobodu41401964
Olusoji Awonuga41411964
Ogugua Aworh41421964
Aderemi Ayoola41431964
Abimbola Ayorinde41441964
Adeyemi Adigun41451964
Adekanmi Babalakin41461964
Adetayo Bamiro41471964
Oladosu Bellow41481964
Olakitan Bolarinwa41491964
Godwin Boladeoku41501964
Charles O Dada41511964
Olugboye Dada41521964
Ayodele Daramola41531964
Oluseye Davies41541964
Olanrewaju Dawodu41551964
Oladele Deko41561964
Durojaiye Durosaro41571964
Abayomi Oduwole41581964
Samuel Elliot41591964
Taiwo Elugbadebo41601964
Oluwagbemiga Fasheyide41611964
Olumide Fuwa41621964
Yisau Giwa-Osagie41631964
Olufemi Howells41641964
Bayode Ibukun41651964
Donald Iseru41661964
Olusola Kukoyi41671964
Adewale Kupoluyi41681964
Olufemi Lanlehin41691964
Babatunde Lashman41701964
Nathaniel Layode41711964
Olatilewa Leigh41721964
Babatunde Obisanya41731964
Victor Odumodu41741964
Ayotude Oduntan41751964
Joseph Ogunbiyi41761964
Olayiwola Ogunbiyi41771964
Obatosin Ogunkeye41781964
Olusegun Ohonsi41791964
Adeyemi Okulaja41801964
Victor Olafisoye41811964
Rotimi Olawoye41821964
Abiodun Olugbode41831964
Olusegun Olusanya41841964
Asani Omozuwa41851964
Olayinka Oredein41861964
Gboyega Osinbowale41871964
Olukayode Ogunnaike41881964
Mojeed Owoade41891964
Adebayo Oyekan41901964
Olukayode Oyetunde41911964
Abraham Pearce41921964
Henry Pearce41931964
Felix Pereira41941964
Dada Phillips41951964
Oluseyi Roberts41961964
Lawal Sade41971964
Oluseyi Roberts41981964
Lawal Sade41991964
Oluwole Shadare42001964
Ayoade Sinyanbola42011964
Fatai Sulu42021964
Olufemi Thomas42031964
Oladapo Walker42041964
Charles Wellington42051964
Akinpelu Williams42061964
Adedamola Willoughby42071964
Christopher Abegunde42081964
Oluwole Abiola42091964
Olufunke Adebanjo42101964
Adedoyin Adegbohungbe42111964
Boyeji Adekeye42121964
Ephraim Adekola42131964
Eben Ademulegun42141964
Biodun Adeleke42151964
Ademola Adepegba42161964
Eunice Aderele42171964
Oluwole Aderohunmo42181964
Oluwole Adeyemi42191964
Clement Agunbiade42201964
Seni Aiyeola42211964
Lateef Ajao42221964
Lateef Ajao42231964
Funlayo Akande42241964
Olufunke Akanro "42251964
Akintola Akingbehin42261964
Mufutau Akinloye42271964
Ranti Alatise42281964
Ajagbe Allen42291964
Ako Amadi42301964
Samuel Amota42311964
Helen Anthony42321964
Robert Amu42331964
Christopher Arodiogbu42341964
Awoleke Ayeni42351964
Ademola Caxton - Martins42361964
Adedoyin Dosunmu42371964
Anthony Egbe42381964
Oluyinka Elusade42391964
Jide Femi- Pearse42401964
Akinsoji Freeman42411964
Stella Ikojo42421964
Lawrence Komolafe42431964
Victoria Kowari42441964
Dupe Kuyoro42451964
Titus Lasekan42461964
Mufutau Lawal42471964
Folorunso Makanju42481964
Roland Mebatogu42491964
Abike Mosuro42501964
Akinlolu Muyiwa42511964
Bode Obafunwa42521964
Stephen Odusanya42531964
Akinbiyi Odutola42541964
Enitan Ogunfowora42551964
Michael Ogungbesan42561964
Sola Ogunkoya42571964
Feyisara Ojih42581964
Olayinka Ojo42591964
Nduka Obienu42601964
Bisi Oke42611964
Muritala Okunola42621964
Funke Okunoren42631964
John Okwasaba42641964
Victor Olowe42651964
Adetore Olufowobi42671964
Olugade Olusanmokun42681964
Duro Oni42691964
Motunlayo Orebiyi42701964
Olusoga Oresajo42711964
Oluremi Osanyin42721964
Edwin Oshinaike42731964
Christiana Owoye42741964
Jide Salako42751964
Victor Sanusi42761964
Omosanya Solaja42771964
Aderemi Somide42781964
Adebowale Thompson42791964
Remi Tokuta42801964
Esaa Udom42811964
Adeyemi Vincent42821964
Peter Akerele42831964
Adesina Adeniyi42841964
Abayomi Anthony42851964
Moses Avboraiye42861964
Afolabi Obadeyi42871964
Adetokunbo Odutayo42881964
Adekunle Olaitan42891964
Olabiyi Ojo42901964
John Uzamere42911964
Olumide Aina42921964
Oyewusi Babatola42931964
Adeniyi Abinbola42941964
Olurotimi Desalu42951964
Sunday Julius42961964
Olabiyi Ladega42971964
Dolapo Odutayo42981964
Theophilius Ogunmade42991964
Kolade Osinowo43001964
Olatunde Akinosho43011964
Bernice Aderele43021964
Chukwuemeice Ebelle43041964
No Name43051964
Olagoke Reju43061964
Bayo Sonekan43071964
Christiana Adefuye ()43081964
Doyin Bamiro ()43091964
Taiwo Martins ()43101964
Dele Peters ( )43111964
Catherine Vwagbogu 43121964
Victor Adetosoye43131964
Babatunde Oladiran43141964
Mosu Awoyinka ()43151964
Victoria Funlayo Tailor43161964
Douglas Goodwill43171964
Kehinde Olubowale43181964
Aisida Olabamibo43191964
Ogunro Olumuyiwa43201964
Fakoya Adewale43211964
Dada J Gbolahan43221964
Owoade, Kayode43231964
Fadeka Adeseyoju43241964
Titilade Sanu43251964
Afusat Mimiko43261964
Lawrentina Kehinde43271964
Oluwole Osinnaiye43281964
Samuel Aladesanmi43291964
Emmanuel Abodunwa43301965
Adebusola Adefioye43311965
Sunday Adesanya43321965
Lateef Adewale43331965
Gbolagade Apanpa43341965
Bolaji Akande43351965
Oyetunde Akintola43361965
Agboola Agbaje43371965
Sunday Akindele43381965
Adewale Akinloye43391965
Olaseinde Benka-Coka43401965
James Babatunde Dawodu43411965
Emmanuel Ifiyeh43421965
Simon Esadi43431965
Francis Olubunmi Ilori43441965
Edward, Imoukhuede43451965
Philips Jacobs43461965
Timothy Jaiyeoba43471965
Olusegun Koleade43481965
Nneoma Onyedim43491965
Michael Momoh43501965
Frank Nwosu43511965
Ayorinde Ogundipe43521965
Folarin Festus Ogunpola43531965
Richard Ojeahere43541965
John Ojeifo43551965
Ibidapo Olufemi Onawoga43561965
Olufemi Morakinyo43571965
Ismaila Olapade43581965
Olusiji Oluwole43591965
Olayinka Oredein43601965
Olusoji Olaseinde Ososanya43611965
Ibidolapo Philips43621965
Abayomi Adebayo43631965
Abayomi Abiodun Adegbemi43641965
Hammeed Adeshokan43651965
Mukaila Adigun43661965
Christopher Ajayi43671965
Titus Ajayi43681965
Okanlawon Akinosho43691965
Olusegun Ladejo43701965
Isaac Adeniyi Aratunde43711965
Olukayode Awonuga43721965
Abimbola Ayorinde43731965
Samuel Babatunde Ayo-vaughan43741965
Adekanmi Babalakin43751965
Moyosola Bolarinwa43761965
Charles Olusegun Dada43771965
Alexander Adedotun Deleke43781965
Ademola Gbadeyan43791965
Ayodeji Iwajomo43801965
Olumuyiwa Kupoluyi43811965
Olajide Ogidiolu43821965
Olajide Ogungbadero43831965
Adesina Ogunjobi43841965
Christian Tokunbo Ogunnaike43851965
Olukunle Onifade43861965
Kayode Oyedeji43871965
Oyedotun John43881965
Olajide Okanlawon43891965
Samuel Oladapo43901965
Olajide Pitan43911965
Obafemi Shasore43921965
Oluwole Sikuade43931965
Jonathan Umezurike43941965
Dolapo Adeyinka Adeite43951965
Adeniyi Michael Adenuga43961965
Tokunbo Bandele Adesanya43971965
Jesse Babatunde Adewale43981965
Olusegun Ajumobi43991965
Oladayo Adebayo Alalade44001965
Gabriel Olukayode Ayinde44011965
Ebenezer Babatunde44021965
Adisa Mudasiru Bamidele44031965
George Olusola Majekodunmi44041965
Adetayo Bamiro44051965
Christopher Clegg44061965
Joseph Dada44071965
Emmanuel Davies44081965
Adekunle Durodola44091965
Ayeleru Bolaji Fowler44101965
Emmanuel Iroko44111965
Oloruntoyin Junaid44121965
Emmanuel Abiodun Lawanson44131965
Olufemi Akinola Lanlehin44141965
Adeola Oladipo Mohamed44151965
Golden Nwanoka44161965
Sammy Bamidele Odumodu44171965
Amos Akindele Ogunlade44181965
Olufemi Ogunsanwo44191965
Babalola Ogunsanya44201965
Michael Aderemi Ojo44211965
Akintunde Ojo44221965
Victor Olafioye44231965
Tajudeen Shasore44241965
Adesunbo Sonde44251965
Victor Sotonwa44261965
Solomon Yewande44271965
Olubunmi Zannu44281965
Modupe Latinwo44291965
Christiana Akeranti44301965
Bilikisu Bamidele44311965
Omowumi Owolabi44321965
Moriyeba Adeleke44331965
Aderonke Olarerin44341965
Cecilia Akinsanya44351965
Elizabeth Jacob44361965
Alice Adetunji44371965
Christopher Akintola44381965
Patience Kusoro44391965
Rachel Johnson44401965
Olufunmilayo 44411965
Taiwo Adeoye44421965
Adenike Adekoya44431965
Omowumi Ladele44441965
Olajumoke Akinyemi44451965
Ibiyinka Fakunle44461965
Olufunmilayo Bangbade44471965
Beatrice Adeoye44481965
Jacob Olagbegi44491965
Olagboye Akinkugbe44501965
James Fadahunsi44511965
Olutayo Adebayo44521965
Jonathan O Oke44531965
Noah Keyede44541965
Olubokola Awosika44551965
Segun O Omosa44561965
Durodola Ogunlasi44571965
Claudius Olagbegi44581965
Bolajoko Ogunleye44591965
Adeola Adeyefa44601965
Florence Zenebu Momoh44611965
Gbadebo Agboluaje44621965
Akintayo Williams44631965
Francis Akhimie44641965
Aduke Alayande44651965
Bolanle Ayinla44661965
Adebayo Yusuf44671965
Akinlolu Olumuyiwa44681965
Jacob O Ariyo44691965
Aderinoye Magbagbeola44701965
Ayoade O Olatunji44711965
Samuel Adurojaiye44721965
Ismael Oti Afejuku44731965
Tony Babs Agidee44741965
Emmanuel Amidu44751965
Olufunke Ogunsola44761965
Folasade E Demuren44771965
Franklin O Nomayo44781965
Oyenekan Solola44791965
Thelma Uzere44801965
Olugbemi Akinkoye44811965
Ayo Fasan44821965
David I Olofole44831965
Jimi Adejayan44841965
Olufunmilayo Akinbode44851965
Anike Badiru44861965
Victoria Ojeahere44871965
Name44881965
Olugbenro Oluwole44891965
Gordon Imerion44901965
Abiola Johnson44911965
Olusoji Oke44921965
Margaret Odegbaro44931965
Kehinde Fadase44941965
Samuel Akinmolayan44951965
Eric O Agun44961965
Ahmed Momodu44971965
Charles Bayo Oshinnaike44981965
Catherine Nwagbogu44991965
Olufunmilayo Ajose45001965
Adedoyin Scott45011965
Jibola O Okubanjo45021965
Adefoluso Awe45031965
Fatai Akinfenwa45041965
Oluremi Adekunle45051965
Babatunde Ayorinde45061965
Olagoke Reju45071965
Akindiji O Lalude45081965
Adebayo Adeyemi45091965
Folashade Fowora45101965
Adedoyin Oloko45111965
Ayodele Alakija45121965
Samuel A Griffin45131965
Olufemi A Osibo45141965
Pikibo O Soberekon45151965
Harold O Olagbaju45161965
Grace Adeniran45171965
Oluwole Olatunji45181965
Cyrus E Okafor45191965
Ngozi C Nwanoku45201965
Moses Nwaji45211965
Olagbile Akinrinmade45221965
Idowu Ogundeji45231965
Babatunde Sogaolu45241965
Kayode A Oguntuashe45251965
Jacob L Sawe45261965
Adeniyi Adeeko45271965
Oyewole Adaramaja45281965
Biodun Oloko45291965
Abayomi Odutayo45301965
Gabriel T Folorunso45311965
Paul A Jolaoso45321965
Olugbemiga O Awonuga45331965
Ogbonnaya U Oji45341965
Olasunkanmi Olawuyi45351965
Adeyinka O Sogbesan45361965
Akinlolu A Oluwole45371965
Afolabi Daniyan45381965
Oludele Adesulu45391965
Akinola Okoro45401965
Kunle Adeniji45411965
Charles Ogunmayero45421965
Adetunji Adefolu45431965
Bodunrin Oni45441965
Akintunde Johnson45451965
Oludele O Soremekun45461965
Oluwemimo E Badewole45471965
Samuel Akinmurele45481965
Adewola Adeluwoye45491965
Adebiyi Oni45501965
Pius Alabi45511965
Olabiyi Akitoye45521965
Gloria Iweka45531965
Abosede Akinsiku45541965
Adeyomibo Sokunbi45551965
Adetoun Onabanjo45561965
Kehinde Fajuyitan45571965
Isaac Omololu45581965
Kalu Obasi45591965
Bukola Laseinde45601965
Adegboyega Denloye45611965
William Arowojeun45621965
Joseph Arowojeun45631965
Florence Adetiba45641965
Ramot Akere45651965
Adijatu Kasali45661965
Ruth Kehinde45671965
Jaiye Olomojobi45681965
Victoria Osita45691965
Bosede Otarus45701965
Agres Shoremekun45711965
Esther Uzoyibo45721965
Esther Ebinum45731965
Christopher Kasunmu45741965
Kehinde Ladapo45751965
Olanrewaju Ajayi45761965
Arthur O' Dwyer45771965
Abayomi Tokoya45781965
Isiaka Ajibola45791965
Margret Abimbola45801965
Fola Ososami45811965
Ibukun Laseinde45821965
Adedeji Onagoruwa45831965
Funmilayo Sobanjo45841965
Funmilayo Nuga45851965
Esther Odulawa45861965
Clement Aishida45871965
Abosede Oloko45881965
Ifeowa Okoro45891965
Olufunke Olabiran45901965
Kehinde Tubi45911965
Omolayo Aishida45921965
Olufunke Awonuga45931965
Johnson Akande45941965
Robert Otuekere45951965
Michael Igbafe45961965
Joshua Uzoigwe45971965
Adenihun Ajao45981965
Solomon Ogunbayo45991965
Felix Sonaike46001965
Biola Odejayi46011965
Eustace Uku46021965
Esther Ejelo46031965
Obafemi Bamirolemon46041965
David Emulo46051965