ADMISSION 1995

Find your Student Number by typing any part of your name while in school in the search box.

ADMISSION 1995

FULL NAMEADMISSION NOYEAR OF ADMISSION
Adedokun Musibau Adewale164301995
Akinpelu Nafisat Iyabode164311995
Azeez Ishola Olalekan164321995
Aworinde Esther Modupe164331995
Adeleke Taiwo Idris164341995
Adeleke Kehinde Ibrahim164351995
Aminu Morufat164361995
Adejumo Kafayat164371995
Ayodele Dimeji Olubusayo164381995
Adesina Adebayo Ayodele164391995
Asinmoye Chukwuma 164401995
Adesanya Ayodele Azeez164411995
Adelowo Ayoola Ade164421995
Adekoya Ahmed Bolanle164431995
Adams Alfa Ibrahim164441995
Akinwande Olutope164451995
Akinfenwa Olufemi164461995
Adewale Kudirat Adesola164471995
Ajayi Oluwatosin164481995
**No Name Attached164491995
Akanni Olayinka Feranmi164501995
Akinola Isiah Oladimeji164511995
Ayedun Tunde Busari164521995
Adeleye Bose Ramota164531995
Ayinde Olayinka Thomas164541995
Banjoko Lekan Adebanjo164551995
Ige Babatunde164561995
Isiaka Monsuru164571995
Lawal Abdulahi164581995
Oyebode Akeem Biola164591995
Elesin Rukayatu164601995
Bamidele Babatunde164611995
Taiwo Israel Olumide164621995
Sangowale Saidi164631995
Kazeem Mojeed Tunde164641995
Opabunmi Kolade Dele164651995
Ramoni Fatai164661995
No Name 164671995
No Name164681995
Akinola Olumide164691995
Sarumi Abiola Lateef164701995
Ogunbanjo Kayode Supo164711995
Fatungase Adeyinka164721995
Saibu Mutiu164731995
Omole Oludayo164741995
Akinola Tunde Badmus164751995
Salami Adedeji Taju164761995
Rabiu Taofik Omotola164771995
Onasanya Adewole Segun164781995
Adebayo Temitope Kunle164791995
Adebayo Temidayo Fisayo164801995
Enimade Francis164811995
Okeowo Abigail Bola164821995
Lawal Ibrahim Niyi164831995
Giwa Haleel Oladoja164841995
Ogunwusi Yetunde164851995
Oamen Alexander164861995
Adeyemi Babatunde164871995
Oluwafemi Opeyemi164881995
Sanni Kazeem164891995
Fasemore Oluwafemi164901995
Oguntoye Olatunde164911995
Gbadamosi Hammed164921995
Salatu Azeez Adebola164931995
Obajinmi Adedapo Opemipo164941995
Esan Emmanuel Olukayode164951995
Ogunmefun Bolarinwa164961995
Opabo Kayode Tobilola164971995
Ogunleye Abimbola Seyi164981995
Tijani Lukuman164991995
Taiwo Stephen Olujide165001995
Rasheed Sulaimon165011995
Ogunlela Olumide Olufemi165021995
Makinde Omolara165031995
Samuel165041995
Adesina Opeyemi Seyi165051995
Adedoyin Adebisi Adisa165061995
Adesanya Bukola165071995
Adeagbo Sola165081995
Afolabi Ademola165091995
Adeyemi Adedoyin165101995
Adodo Paul Akhere165111995
Adodo Paul Odion165121995
Adekunle Ajibola Hammed165131995
Awolola Opeyemi Akanbi165141995
Ajagbe Olawale165151995
Azeez Adeyemi Idris165161995
Adolaphus Michael Abayomi165171995
Adeyemo Oluwanbo165181995
Adigun Saburi Tunji165191995
Ajasa Michael Olukayode165201995
Adegbola Kazeem165211995
Akinade Oyedele Temitope165221995
Olabode Kehinde Damilola165231995
Onigbanjo Mobolaji165241995
Kasumu Segun Ernest165251995
Odebunmi Olusegun165261995
Ogundiya Samsom165271995
Olasupo Diran165281995
Ajibola Temitayo165291995
Alabi Ifetobi Sehu165301995
Ajibade Ayotunde Matthew165311995
Akinola Sheriff165321995
No Name Was Written 165331995
Akande Naimat Adebola165341995
Akintaylor Mary Toyin165351995
Adebayo Adesola Ramat165361995
Akanbi Oluwaseyi Soji165371995
Ademoyegun Adewumi165381995
Ayelari Isasah Abiodun165391995
Ajayi Olalekan Omodara165401995
Nwanze Emmanuel165411995
Daramola Johnson Seyi165421995
Falola Segun165431995
Ezeh Ebere Ayvinius165441995
Oluwatosin Akinbode165451995
Kolapo Oludare165461995
Olagoke Ibrahim Abiodun165471995
Oladiti Anifatu165481995
Olatunji Modinat165491995
Kosoko Sakiru Abiodun165501995
Olatunji Saheed Olajire165511995
Fatokun Sunday165521995
Oyedotun Oyelayo Olubunmi165531995
Yusuff Babatunde Ibrahim165541995
Shodeinde Akeem Adekunle165551995
Soyemi Adeleke Adedayo165561995
Olufemi Babatunde165571995
Okesola Abraham Owolabi165581995
Kayode Ebenezer165591995
Olajide Adetayo165601995
Ilori Olufunmilola165611995
Rasidi Tawa Oredun165621995
Onabule Ariwo Olumide165631995
Kadiri Adedeji165641995
Ganiyu Saki165651995
Lawal Dolapo165661995
Malik Ibrahim165671995
Olajide Abiola Muideen165681995
Olajide Dapo Idris165691995
Dauda Afeez Abiodun165701995
Olawoyin Toyin Sekinat165711995
Ossai Festus165721995
Salaam Muslem Abimbola165731995
Ogunmola Adedayo Blessing165741995
Lawal Rilwan165751995
Adeyemo Emmanuel Tosin165761995
Salami Idayat Olukemi165771995
Odulana Bolaji Oladipupo165781995
Oke Ifeoluwa Titilope165791995
Olapoju Ifeoluwa Ruth165801995
Adekunle Ayodele Olajide165811995
Kuyoro Seun Tokunbo165821995
Afees Fasasi Babatunde165831995
Olaniyan Tesilimiu165841995
Waheed Sakiru165851995
Adebisi Muideen Tunde165861995
Akinola Oluwatosin165871995
Ala Oluwademilade165881995
Musa Fatimo165891995
Ayandeko Seun Yinka165901995
Aragbada Temitayo165911995
Aremu Idris Alamu165921995
Aremu Mutiatu Ajibola165931995
Ahmed Afis Olanrewaju165941995
Olatunji Olalekan165951995
Anthony John165961995
Adelaja Oyinlola165971995
Ewebiyi Monrufat165981995
Amusa Saheed Olawale165991995
Alurudeen Fasasi Abiodun166001995
Owolabi Kameel Opeyemi166011995
Ajani Oluwasogo Ayobami166021995
Olubiyo Temitope166031995
Oguntope Gbemileke Festus166041995
Adewale Muhammed Ajibola166051995
Agboola Oluwaseyi166061995
Adu Ibidapo Abiodun166071995
Balogun Paul Adekunle166081995
Okunola Yemi166091995
Ajakaiye Adedayo Akande166101995
Ashimi Olajumoke166111995
Adeniyi Olanrewaju Samuel166121995
Akinseloyin Timilehin166131995
Afolarin Oladipupo166141995
Adesegun Olusola Esther166151995
Sanusi Sulaiman Yinka166161995
Adebola Adesumbo166171995
Alli Alimot Omonike166181995
Adeyemi Florence Funmilayo166191995
Ajibade Zenab Kemi166201995
Ogundimu Olufemi Seun166211995
Oguntimilehin Babatope Gboyega166221995
Dabo Olufemi Dolapo166231995
Adekunle Ismaila166241995
Akinjobi Oludayo166251995
Ariyo Kafaya166261995
Oladosu Olanrewaju Afisi166271995
Hammed Sadia166281995
Moji Isaac Eyotuoyo166291995
Owolabi Rasidatu Moronkeji166301995
Oshiomba Clement166311995
Oyekanmi Saheed166321995
Olabode Olawale166331995
Adenuga Abiola166341995
Amid Adelani Idowu166351995
Akinade Yusuf Itanola166361995
Eyo Sylvanus Eyibio166371995
Akanmu Damilola Ayoka166381995
Adesokan Olusola Olufayo166391995
Kareem Bilikisu Bose166401995
Ashipa Temitope166411995
Adegoke Tawakalitu166421995
Oyedemi Olumakinde Busoye166431995
Akinsete Blessing166441995
Fadayo Adeyinka Seun166451995
Oyedele Monsuru166461995
Adebayo Daniel Adebambo166471995
Odemakinde Samuel166481995
Rominiyi Dare Babasola166491995
Alade Afees166501995
Alalafia Temitope166511995
Rotimi Titilayo166521995
Ogbewi Michael166531995
Adejia Adesile166541995
Aderinola Ayodele166551995
Hamed Ayuba166561995
Adeleye Oluwaseun166571995
Oladimeji Jibola166581995
Aremu Oluniyi166591995
Azeez Monsurat166601995
Lawal Ibrahim166611995
Onaolapo Habeeblahi166621995
Adekanbi Omoyemi166631995
Adetunji Nasirudeen166641995
Akpan Innocent166651995
Adeyefa Tomisin166661995
Adedokun Abosede166671995
Osilaja Oluyemi166681995
Rauf Gafari166691995
Bello Ayotunde166701995
Lawal Adedotun166711995
Tijani Olamide166721995
Fatona Biyi166731995
Adegbola Wuraola166741995
Okubanjo Adeyemi166751995
Ayodele Olusola166761995
Adelaja Olusola166771995
Adekoya Olumuyiwa166781995
Ajayi Ruth166791995
Alade Oladimeji166801995
Rufai Ajibola166811995
Oke Oluwatosin166821995
Ebubedike Emeka166831995
Ubanatu Chukwudi166841995
Madueka Tochukwu166851995
Adeleye Lateef166861995
Yinusa Abiodun166871995
Adeleye Wasiu166881995
Ajayi Adeyemi166891995
Bello Tomilola166901995
Lawal Oluniyi166911995
Taofeek Olakunle166921995
Erinfolami Tope166931995
Aderoju Basirat166941995
Ogundiran Omoniyi166951995
Kareem Sekinat166961995
Bempong Jacob166971995
No Name16698 A1995
No Name16698 B1995
Busari Gbolahan166991995
Liasu Temitayo167001995
Osibowale Damilola167011995
Olapoju Bose167021995
Olaniran Hammed167031995
Odusote Olufemi167041995
Arevwohe Olufemi167051995
Onifade Gbolahan167061995
Adegunlehin Femi167071995
Ekundayo Adeyemi167081995
Odusanya Augustine167091995
Ogunsanya Muyiwa167101995
Oloye Oluwaseun167111995
No Name16711 B1995
Onadiran Olalekan167121995
Dawodu Moriamo167131995
Olanipekun Yinka167141995
Adeyemi Adedolapo167151995
Oyeniyi Bolaji167161995
Olawale Sikiru167171995
Makanjuola Fatimat167181995
Moshood Asimiyu167191995
Orokunle Abidemi167201995
Oyesanya Bolaji Omoboye167211995
Olaniyi Ogunyemi167221995
Olajire Abayomi167231995
Ajoloko Adeniyi167241995
Umerin R Eunice167251995
Olajire Sarafa167261995
Ojo Adewale167271995
Ojo Damilare167281995
Adelu Said Adesina167291995
Tijani Olaitan Jelilat167301995
Obumgekwu Uzoma167311995
Adesokan Modasola167321995
Kolawole Adeolu167331995
Haastrup Ayobami167341995
Ayoade Oluyinka167351995
Adesanya Gbenga167361995
Olutade Biodun167371995
Odutayo Gboyega167381995
Babalola Aminatu167391995
Egbewale Femi Samson167401995
Akande Olukolade167411995
Ismaila Ayinde167421995
Jegede Joshua Pelumi167431995
Ajadi Motunrayo167441995
Adeniyi Adewale167451995
Olanrewaju Oluwakemi167461995
Olutade Bamidele167471995
Ajibodu Temitope167481995
Adewole Adekunle167491995
Lawal Opeyemi167501995
Akpobome Samuel167511995
Akindeji Oluyemisi167521995
Idowu Ayodimeji167531995
Omoleye Abiodun167541995
Adeniyi Aminatu167551995
Omotayo Temitope167561995
Solarin Oluwaseun167201995
Sodehinde Adebayo 167211995
Orimogunje Dimeji167221995
No Name16723 A1995
No Name16723 B1995
Adeniyi Adeyemi167241995
Gbadamosi Yinka167251995
Gbadamosi Sikiru167261995
Osaji Adedunmola167271995
Okeowo Adeniyi167281995
Afolabi Olabisi167291995
Adunola Bukola167301995
Owobamirin Ifedolapo167311995
Solademi Nike167321995
Abayode Oluwaseyi167331995
Kokumo Ibrahim167341995
Solomon Olusola167351995
Asafa Razaaq167361995
Onabanjo Babajide167371995
Adedapo Adedeji167381995
Gbadamosi Nafisat167391995
Bello Caleb Oluwafemi167401995
Onyeje Ogechukwuka167411995
Oketogun Olaoluwa167421995
Taiwo Olaide167431995
Oyewale Olufunso167441995
Adebanbi Olanrewaju167451995
Salawu Afeez Olulere167461995
Taiwo Oluwaseun167471995
Bolaji Lukman167481995
Babatunde Oluyemisi167491995
Adebayo Afeez167501995
Fowe Adedamola167511995
Azeez Mayowa167521995
Opawumi Oluwatobi167531995
Coker Ibukun167541995
Jimoh Abubakir167551995
Babatunde Abiodun167561995
Opaleye Oluwafemi167571995
Fehintola Opeyemi167581995
Adebayo Oluwaseun167591995
Oladele Dotun167601995
Adedayo Oluwaseun167611995
Adejuigbe Oluwatosin167621995
Abiola Adejare167631995
Musibau Hammed167641995
Alaba Tosin167651995
Jaiyeoa Olaoluwa167661995
Olajide Oluseun167671995
Ebenezer Olufemi167681995
Akhabhau Deborah167691995
Ogunbiyi Bukola167701995
Akinade Tope167711995
Adekoya Oluwaseun167721995
Adeboye Olakunle167731995
Ekwukowa Oyisi167741995
Ogunsemi Leye167751995
Olaloye Oludamilare167761995
Adesokan Aminat167771995
Olaniyan Afees167781995
Lawal Nureni167791995
Alabi Ifeoluwa167801995
Asuni Olatomiwa167811995
Gbadamosi Hameed167821995
Adebayo Abiodun167831995
Ajayi Olubunmi167841995
Akinlawen Akinyanju167851995
Opabiyi Babatunde167861995
Adelaja Azeez167871995
Adewale Adeniyi167881995
Kolawole Abiodun167891995
Adetunji Adesoji167901995
Akinlabi Olatundun167911995
Salawu Fatimo167921995
Bakare Adedeji167931995
Daodu Tanpinu167941995
Oyegade Sakiru167951995
Otufale Omotayo167961995
Adesina Oluwaseun167971995
Adesina Oluwafunmilayo167981995
Gbadamosi Monilola167991995
Adekanmi Oluwatobi168001995
Adesanya Olaolu168011995
Olukoya Adedoyin168021995
Waheed Lateef168031995
Alonge Babatunde168041995
Ayantola Olatunji168051995
Usifo Jude168061995
Ajenifujah Taiwo168071995
Ajenifujah Kehinde168081995
Hamsat Sarafa168091995
Otukuefor Eyimofe168101995
Adepoju Adeolu168111995
Alli Mubarak168121995
Olaniran Olasumbo168131995
Azeez Yakubu168141995
Akindiya Akinwale168151995
Idowu Adeoye168161995
Oduleye Idowu 168171995
Olanipekun Kehinde168181995
Adesina Adebayo168191995
Adediran Adetola168201995
Oluyemi Olusola168211995
Oladimeji Opeyemi168221995
Tijani Folasade168231995
Salami Abibat168241995
Oderinlo Temitope168251995
Adisa Ajoke168261995
Oladipo Rafiat168271995
Clifford Sunday168281995
Olatunji Olamitayo168291995
Egbeyemi Muyiwa168301995
Abubakar Moshood168311995
Bamidele Abosede168321995
Opasina Olanrewaju168331995
Bello Akeem168341995
Adewusi Sekinat168351995
Oduntan Olufemi168361995
Lawal Nasiru168371995
Ezeobiakor Chukwunoso168381995
Akobada Oluwafunmi168391995
Popoola Ademola168401995
Bewaji Alabi168411995
Eluwole Ayodele168421995
Olaniran Teslimi168431995
Oyesile Adeyemi168441995
Hassan Rukayat168451995
Popoola Amidu168461995
Hassan Fatimoh168471995
Bolarinde Tope168481995
Alimi Suraju168491995
Ajani Bashirat168501995
Olaoye Abiola168511995
Oduwole Tolulope168521995
Okuika Ojo Abiodun168531995
Kehinde Rukayatu168541995
Adesemoye Vincent168551995
Olubamike Olufemi168561995
Olorunmaye Tolulope168571995
Dagilogba Afeez168581995
Omojola Ayodimeji168591995
Omotoso Jubril168601995
Oladipo Olawale168611995
Akingboye Abiodun168621995
Olanrewaju Olalekan168631995
Adeire Dare168641995
Adebiyi Adekunle168651995
Awotide Yemisi168661995
Awofodu Oyebola168671995
Akpomedaye Monday168681995
Basiru Temitope168691995
Adejumo Olusegun168701995
Fapounda Oluwasola168711995
Ajani Temitope168721995
Isiaq Taofeeq168731995
Kazeem Taiwo168741995
Simire Emmanuel168751995
Ayinla Adam168761995
Kaka Olumide168771995
Oladipo Sulaimon168781995
Adedeji Oluwabusuyi168791995
Lasisi Adamo168801995
Sanusi Nasiru168811995
Gikunoo Bolade168821995
Akinjide Akinwale168831995
Adeleke Saidi168841995
Adebambo Saheed168851995
Olaoye Samuel168861995
Bamidele Olawale168871995
Asuni Basirat168881995
Adeoye Seyi168891995
Iyanda Adewale168901995
Anyasi Chukwuma168911995
Bamidele Abiodun168921995
Orobiyi Stephen168931995
Nola Fatai168941995
Faseru Oluwatobi168951995
Faseru Banji168961995
Akande Felix168971995
Johnson Olugbenga168981995
Brown Anthony168991995
Awoleye Olatunji169001995
Busari Ayodeji169011995
Abu Taofiki169021995
Oladepo Olalekan169031995
Bankole Morufat169041995
Ajagbe Ibrahim169051995
Muraina Abideen169061995
Oladejo Kafayat169071995
Adebanjo Adedayo169081995
Olanrewajo Ojo169091995
Adeniji Ademola169101995
Raimi Omolola169111995
Ariyibi Akinbode169121995
Olalekan Kehinde169131995
Olalekan Taiwo169141995
Lawal Adam169151995
Adeniji Suraju169161995
Dodoo Benjamin169171995
Adedeji Rasheed169181995
Adekunle Olalekan169191995
Alarape Sefiu169201995
Bello Abibu169211995
Olatunbosun Olasumbo169221995
Oladejo Morufu169231995
Oseyemi Olawale169241995
Iwediokpulu Paul169251995
Oloko Rahamon169261995
Mabawonku Adebayo169271995
Ayinla Dele169281995
Salami Olawale169291995
Gbadamosi Bukola169301995
Idowu Babatunde169311995
Okeowo Adesesan169321995
Okeowo Sadiq169331995
Amuda Ibrahim169341995
Oyodo Christiana169351995
Adeyemo Akinwumi169361995
Olabamiji Idowu169371995
Ladipo Abdul169381995
Abioye Adekemi169391995
Afolabi Kazeem169401995
Makanjuola Olawumi169411995
Sanusi Olaitan169421995
Ayuba Rasaki169431995
Adedoja Olayinka169441995
Olusanya Oludayo169451995
Cole Akintunde169461995
Olayinka Dayo169471995
Fawole Oluwatosin169481995
Adekanbi Samuel169491995
Adekoya Oluwatosin169501995
Adesokan Oluyemi169511995
Stanley Oscar169521995
Agunbiade Gbenga169531995
Akinkunmi Ibraheem169541995
Mayegun Ademola169551995
Esinna Kingsley169561995
Bamidele Oluseye169571995
Ogedengbe Dorcas169581995
Adeleke Waheed169591995
Adeleke Saheed169601995
Ajibote Toyosi169611995
Adejumo Sekinat169621995
Makinde Oyedeji169631995
Obabiyi Adelola169641995
Ossai Famous169651995
Idiaye Ifeanyi169661995
Ojo Olufemi169671995
Oladejo Olaleye169681995
Adelowo Afisi169691995
Akinyemi Ekundayo169701995
Ogunmokun Olujimi169711995
Umoru Shakirat169721995
Popoola Kolawole169731995
Eze Viucent169741995
Ojo Mayowa169751995
Dauda Kaseem169761995
Olatunji Suraju169771995
Adefila Ademola169781995
Banjo Oladotun169791995
Adesiyan Abass169801995
Ariyo Oladele169811995
Akhabhau Anna169821995
Ogungbade Abdulahi169831995
Amoo Abiodun169841995
Tarfa Oluwaseun169851995
Adetayo Olugbenga169861995
Lawal Olusola169871995
Adekanye Adeyinka169881995
Hamzat Kolawale169891995
Ismaila Adijat169901995
Aina- Oga Omotayo169911995
Busari Nafisat169921995
Olaide Sunday169931995
Jayeola Oludamilare169941995
Abayarin Abayomi169951995
Hammed Kabiru169961995
Adeleke Tunde169971995
Suaimon Aliyu169981995
Adigun Adedeji 169991995
Adewuyi Aruna170001995
Adedokun Adesola170011995
Oloyede Bolutife170021995
Gbolasire Olubusola170031995
Bisiriyu Olalekan170041995
Bello Muideen170051995
Oladele Kasaya170061995
Awodele Adesola170071995
Oyetunji Romoke170081995
Adesina Mohammed170091995
Nurudeen Damilare170101995
Osunsola Timilehin170111995
Akintomide Samuel170121995
Raimi Olalekan170131995
Kolapo Victoria170141995
Yinus Bilikisu170151995
Tarfa Abosede170161995
Olagunju Kabiru170171995
Alabi Omobayowa170181995
Adelede Adewemimo170191995
Aminu Risika170201995
Kolade Oladipo170211995
Tajudeen Saidi170221995
Frinfolami Atinuke170231995
Ganiyu Ruka170241995
Odunuga Johnson170251995
Ogundoyin Ezekiel170261995
Akinmelero Taye170271995
Akande Taiwo170281995
Aro Akindotun180291995
Raji Abibu170301995
Jimoh Sakirat170311995
Oluwatosin Abegunde170321995
Labisi Muraina170331995
Kudehinbu Adegbemiro170341995
Oladimeji Oloruntobi170351995
Raheem Basirat170361995
Agboola Aminat170371995
Bakare Aboduriu170381995
Adisa Abidemi170391995
Dauda Fatai170401995
Olukunle Adegoke170411995
Adebesin Roseline170421995
No Name17043 A1995
Sikiru Rasaki170431995
Akindetoye Bolarinwa170441995
Adegoke Yussuf170451995
Sunday Emmanuel170461995
Adedapo Martin170471995
Umanwa Olu Chukwu170481995
Fabiyi Sunday170491995
Olaifa Abiola170501995
Oyebamiji Saidi170511995
Adewale Olugbenga170521995
Adebisi Babatunde170531995
Adebayo Oluleke170541995
Adewale Hammed170551995
Olayiwola Olamide170561995
Olayinka Ibukun170571995
Agagba Nike170581995
Faturoti Abayemi170591995
Hammed Habeeb170601995
Giwa Owolabi170611995
Ojo Nike170621995
Makanjuola Olaniyi170631995
Ajayi Oluwaseyi170641995
Ajofoyinbo Oluwaseun170651995
Falade Emmanuel170661995
Ijipetu Damilola170671995
Muritala Dada170681995
Abu Abdulahi170691995
Oladipupo Sakirat170701995
Sokunbi Bidemi170711995
Salawu Musliu170721995
Akindejo Ifeolu170731995
Bello Ayuba170741995
Fagbamila Olatona170751995
Durosayo Oluwaseun170761995
Hamzat Aliu170771995
Ayodele Sakiru170781995
Ajiboye Olubunmi170791995
Ogunwale Oluwaseyi170801995
Kamoru Ibrahim170811995
Adegoke Yinka170821995
Ogunrinola Olufemi170831995
Olowu Saidi170841995
Arimiyo Emmanuel170851995
Ligali Ayotunde170861995
Agayi Obafemi170871995
Ojo Ayoola170881995
Karimu Samson170891995
Giwa Bamidele170901995
Aderoju Bukola 170911995
Rahmon Serifi170921995
No Name17093 A1995
No Name17093 B1995
No Name170941995
Adeyemo Olusola170951995
No Name170961995
Folorunso Johnson170971995
Alimi Aminat170981995
Oyetayo Olalekan171991995
Ilori Oladele171001995
Adeosun Oluwabori171011995
Yusuf Titilayo171021995
Aroloye Aderolake171031995
Omosebi Joshna171041995
No Name171051995
Adebodun Omolara171061995
Odediran Korede171071995
Anifowose Owolabi171081995
Fakunle Adebisi171091995
Tijani Karibu171111995
Ogunkanmi Oluwasegun171121995
Tijani Rasidi171131995
Oloyinde Musiliu171141995
Abolaji Funmilayo171151995
Ibrahim Olusola171161995
Ewebiyi Bosede171171995
Abiodun Olayinka171181995
Bello Kehinde171191995
Lawal Abass171201995
Abolaji Damilola171211995
Olayiwola Babatunde171221995
Adefuwa Adewale171231995
Ogunade Ayodeji171241995
Ogunade Albert171251995
Adebola Babajide171261995
Aderogba Ademola171271995
Ige Enitan171281995
Ladapo Oluleke171291995
Oladotun Awawu171301995
Lawal Abiodun171311995
Adewumi Ismail171321995
Opasina Adekola171331995
Olayinka Olumide171341995
Ganiyu Wasiu171351995
Kolawole Olanrewaju171361995
Ajala Oluwasegun171371995
Sheu Taofeek171381995
Olaiya Emmanuel171391995
Adedapo Adejare171401995
Adedeji Taofeek171411995
Saliu Ademola171421995
Suliamon Bolaji171431995
Adedeji Kehinde171441995
Omojola Oluwasogo171451995
Oladapo Damola171461995
Oladeinde Olaitan171471995
Olajide Segun171481995
Hamzat Basiru171491995
No Name17150 A1995
Uwubanmwen Clifford171501995
Yaya Nuratu171511995
Olasupo Morufu171521995
Ogunleye Tolulope 171531995
Yekeen Akeem171541995
Abukare Kadri171551995
Adewuyi Idowu171561995
Atilola Akinsola171571995
Omitomo Ibikunle171581995
Eniola Temitope171591995
Adesanya Adedayo171601995
Odeyemi Abayomi171611995
Omomunijoye Omofemi171621995
Orororo Emmanuel171631995
Sobalogu Serifat171641995
Olanrewaju Bilikisu171651995
Adeboje Tolulope171661995
Akinrole Mutiu171671995
Adebiyi Muyideen171681995
Adeboya Olufemi171691995
Ajewole Victor171701995
Abara Kehinde171711995
Oladipupo Kolawole171721995
Adegun Sheriff171731995
Ogunniyi Olusegun171741995
Bempong Kate171751995
Adeogun Fowope171761995
Falaye Oluwatosin171771995
Odanye Moses171781995
Oke Olufoyebi171791995
Olaniyi Olanrewaju171801995
Ajiboye Olufemi171811995
Oladotun Saheed171821995
Fawusi Tolulope171831995
Oladejo Bunmi171841995
Wahab Aminat171851995
Olayiwola Toyin171861995
Ogunyemi Kayode171871995
Shittu Emmanuel171881995
Okafor Kenechukwu171891995
Akinwumi Yemi171901995
Olaniyan Ismaila171911995
Arowosola Olayemi 171921995
Oyorwevotu Walliam’s171931995
Latude Abayomi171941995
ASIPA ABAYOMI171951995
Lamidi Musibau171961995
Usu Blessig171971995
Adetola Oluwole171981995
Popoola Wonuola171991995
Siluia Oladimeji172001995
Owoeye Dare172011995
Shodeinde Ayodele172021995
Obiazu Nduka172031995
Egwuatu Obianuju172041995
Ogueyungbo Eniola172051995
Gbadamosi Taofeek172061995
Adeleke Dewuyi172071995
Agho Cythian172081995
Daubry Olotu-Keme 172091995
Olaifa Bisi172101995
Iyagba Idowu172111995
Balogun Adeniyi 172121995
Olufade Olufemi172131995
Adedeji Deborah172141995
Ladele Tawa172151995
Abimbola Musibau172161995
Omosola Olayinka172171995
Olajide Olatunde172181995
Ogunwo Adedayo172191995
Abiodun Adewale172201995
Aksuleye Aderonke172211995
Alli Sule172221995
Emimade Henry172231995
Busari Ibrahim172241995
Obenbe Titus172251995
Gbadebo Adedotun172261995
Babalola Olusola172271995
Olumide Ayodele172281995
Adeyemo Adebayo172291995
Olowoyeye Dare172301995
Sebanju Lanrewaju172311995
Falolu Babatunde172321995
Adewole Oluwaseyi172331995
Akinsusi Hezekiah172341995
Balogun Adewale172351995
Babalola Abiodun172361995
Oginni Oluwasola172371995
Osundaru Olabunmi172381995
Omisore Olamide172391995
Jimoh Adetunji172401995
Afolabi Olawumi172411995
Ibrahim Rasidat172421995
Sunmonu Foluso172431995
Adejumo Olaolu172441995
Okanlawon Kehinde172451995
Afolabi Afolake172461995
Adeduntan Isola172471995
Babatunde Olutope172481995
Bakare Akeem172491995
Kareem Musibau172501995
Adisa Adeola172511995
Olatinwo Abiodun172521995
Fajobi Funso172531995
Ihensekhein Stella172541995
Ighiwiyisi Edobor172551995
Ojolum Evans172561995
Adenaike Kehide172571995
Odumade Emmanuel172581995
Eze Okechukwu172591995
Gbanigbani Idris172601995
Aremu Sadu172611995
Akintunde Akinwale172621995
Monelin Ezekiel172631995
Fasola Wale172641995
Olaniyi Olalekan172651995
Ishola Abiola172661995
Obikoya Damilola172671995
Alabi Sarafa172681995
Owoyomi Abosede172691995
Dagunduro Olawuyi172701995
Adeogun Adeyinka172711995
Tiamiyu Idowu172721995
Ogunade Oluwaseyi172731995
Ajayi Oluwatomilola172741995
Erunkulu Wale172751995
Molade Abayomi172761995
Ashipa Bukola172771995
Akinola Dolapo172781995
Soniran Olubunmi172791995
Sofola Abosede172801995
Akinyemi Bamidele172811995
Sangodeyi Mofolasade172821995
Akinlolu Akintunde172831995
Davies Oladipo172841995
Balogun Theophilus172851995
Alaba Adedayo172861995
Alaba Adetutu172871995
Ige Oluwaseun172881995
Essina Henry172891995
Asonye Christopher172901995
Adeyemo Adeleye172911995
Olaniyonu Olajide172921995
Amoo Kayode172931995
Olaniyan Kola172941995
Ogunniyi Olalekan172951995
Olajide Oluwafunbi172961995
Animasahun Olaiwola172971995
Odeleye Kolawole172981995
Ojuri Oyebimpe172991995
Akinmulero Dotun173001995
Kuforiji Olufunmilola173011995
Oladunjoye Olalekan173021995
Akande Oluwatosin173031995
Ahmed Adeyemo173041995
Ahmed Abiodun173051995
Ogunyode Olaoluwa173061995
Ovieriogba Felix173071995
Atolagbe Abayomi173081995
Olayide Adeola173091995
Busari Olalekan173101995
Jimoh Rasidat173111995
Ajayi Ibukun173121995
Udeh Monday173131995
Aboderin Yemisi173141995
Fasan Paulina173151995
Onasile Funmilola173161995
Banjo Adebisi173171995
Oni Tolulope173181995
Faweya Joseph173191995
Adekoya Abiola173201995
Rasheed Kazeem173211995
Omikunle Yetunde173221995
Wahab Gbemisola173231995
Iye Olagoke173241995
Feyisatan Olufunmilola173251995
Adekunle Adebola173261995
Akinola Sunday173271995
Farinloye Adedeji173281995
Oluronbi Serifatu173291995
Adesina Babajide173301995
Fadairo Aminat173311995
Aregbesola Sunday173321995
Mapelujo Opeyemi173331995
Salami Wasiu173341995
Akinwale Lola173351995
Oni Oluwabusuyi173361995
Ajibade Segun173371995
Adesina Sesan173381995
Oyedotun Folasade173391995
Amuwo Oyewale173401995
Ede Ngozi173411995
Adeola Lekan173421995
Alakija Adegbenro173431995
Adeyemi Adedayo173441995
Okewumi Ruth173451995
Abara Akhere173461995
Adegulehin Adebisi173471995
Adenuga Oluwaseun173481995
Adekoya Joshua173491995
Adeleke Latifat173501995
Olagbemiro Kehinde173511995
Ogunfeko Seun173521995
Gbadebo Oluremi173531995
Akintoye Abiola173541995
Bamigboye Abiodun173551995
Aworinde Emmanuel173561995
Badamosi Olaide173571995
Akpotaire Martius Ayodeji173581995
Martins Jackson173591995
Ajilore Olaniyi173601995
Oyeniyi Adedamola173611995
Owoade Taye173621995
Owoade Kehinde173631995
Olawoyin Olatunbosun173641995
Onakoya Olayinka173651995
Olajide Abdul173661995
Akinwale Olumuyiwa173671995
Alesinloye Folasade173681995
Akintola Sakirat173691995
Ogunremi Olaolu173701995
Okereke Ucheuna173711995
Adu Olumuyiwa173721995
Oyewola John173731995
Oladiti Saheed173741995
No Name173751995
Muritala Ismaila173761995
Ugwu Marcellus173771995
Oloyede Tunbosun173781995
Olatunji Bolawale173791995
Akintola Idris173801995
Ilori Seun173811995
Benco-Sangodulu Martin173821995
Owo Kazeem173831995
Oladeji Oladosu173841995
Adeoye Adeyemi173851995
Adebanjo Bamidele173861995
Fagbemi Omoseke173871995
Ajibola Obafemi173881995
Eze Patience173891995
Alao Hammed173901995
Abiola Olusegun173911995
Owhorisi Omuuwie173921995
Aransi Jelili173931995
Adebogun Emmanuel173941995
Olojede Babajide173951995
Adebogun Adebogun173961995
Jimoh173971995
Idowu173981995
Ogungbe173991995
Oladiran Gbolahan174001995
Jeje Olayinka174011995
Rekoya Adebiyi174021995
Adelanwa Toyin174031995
Adigun Abiola174041995
Yusuf Afeez174051995
Ezenwa Uchennya174061995
Akinola Ronke174071995
Adeshina Adewale174081995
Sodamola Adeola174091995
Williams Monica174101995
Adebiyi Kazeem174111995
Babatunde Ruth174121995
Aliyu Rasaki174131995
Adenaike Azeez174141995
Hammed Nuru174151995
Fasasi Saheed174161995
Babatunde Christana174171995
Ahmed Abass174181995
Akintaylor Akinwale174191995
Olapade Moses 174201995
Oladipo Olufemi174211995
Akano Oladele174221995
Adesina Zacheaus174231995
Adeyemo Ranti174241995
Suliaman Abiodun174251995
Awosemo Adewale174261995
Dairo Temitope174271995
Oyekanmi Tunde174281995
Dedunmola Kolawole174291995
Yaya Yetunde174301995
Agboola Lukuman174311995
Abiodun Isaac174321995