ADMISSION 1913-1925

Find your Student Number by typing any part of your name while in school in the search box.

ADMISSION 1913-1925

FULL NAMEADMISSION NOYEAR OF ADMISSION
Ezekiel Layode11913
Emmanuel Akinsola21913
Joseph Oloko31913
James Oloko41913
Emmanuel Morakinyo51913
Thomas Layode61913
David Akinkugbe71913
James Oparinde81913
David Jaiyeoba91913
Emmanuel Akinkemi101913
Samuel Oyewole111913
Emmanuel Oyedele121913
Daniel Ashu131913
James Onifade141913
Lawani braima151913
Akinola Alabi161913
David Faloju171913
Joseph Ajelagun181913
Joseph Aboderin191913
Joseph Sijuade201913
Emmanuel Oyebanji211913
Josiah Awodire221913
Joseph Lawoyin231913
Ladepo Adegbite241913
Daniel Ashu251914
Emmanuel Fasinu261914
Samuel Oke271914
Daniel Sekoni281914
Emmanuel Lajide291914
Samuel Akinade301914
David Ajani311914
Victor Babamuboni321914
Solomon Ayorinde331914
James Fatunla341914
Samuel Adebiyi351914
Daniel Oke361914
Isola Oke371914
Awape Oke381914
James Akinsote391914
Samuel Adeleke401914
Samuel Alademo411914
Alfred Odebunmi421914
Michael Akinyele431914
Emmanuel Akinyele441914
Theophilus Alabi451914
Josiah Adeleke461914
Emmanuel Jagunna471914
Gabriel Allen481914
Samuel Adesina491914
James Odedeyi501914
John Campbell511914
Robert Effiong521914
Samuel Ogunsola531914
Julius Severino541914
James Thomas551915
Daniel Lagunde561915
Samuel Akinpelu571915
Ezekiel Opeola581915
David Ogunleye591915
Emmanuel Oduntan601915
Victor Ladele611915
Emmanuel Roberts621915
Emmanuel Omisore631915
Emmanuel Ademiluyi641915
Timothy Ademiluyi651915
James Omolaoye661915
Samuel Layode671915
Oreofe Sowemimo681915
Soni Ali691915
Solomon Fasehun701915
Josiah Opebiyi711915
Alfred Banjo721915
James Taiwo731915
Jonathan Scott741915
James Ogunsola751915
Victor Sowemimo761915
Victor Okuseinde771915
James Olaniyan781915
Charles Johnson791915
Raji Ladapo801915
Victor Williams811915
Daniel Williams821915
Ilori Ogidan831916
Samuel Adedosu841916
Barnabas Odunjo851916
John Olukotun861916
Samuel Akindele871916
Joseph Omitade881916
James Jones891916
Augustus Aderemi901916
Joseph morakinyo911916
Moses Kehinde921916
Saka Salami (Dr AS Agbaje)931916
Emmanuel Aboderin941916
Godwin Sodeinde951916
Samson Bande961916
Abraham Adeniran971916
Theophilus Leigh981916
Joseph Adetunji991916
Samuel Babalola1001916
Daniel Bangbola1011916
Ladapo Sowemimo1021916
Stephen Akinade1031916
Ebenezer Thompson1041916
Daniel Oyekan1051916
Samuel Oloko1061916
Herbert Daniel1071916
Amusa Daodu1081916
John Laoye1091916
Samuel Campbell1101916
Ali Lasisi1111916
John Sijuade1121916
Emmanuel Adejumo1131916
Thomas Odewale1141916
Joseph Awosika1151916
Isaac Williams1161916
Herbert Gansallo1171916
Ezekiel Idowu1181917
Lewis Fadipe1191917
Samuel Akinyemi1201917
Isaiah Morakinyo1211917
Samuel Amusa1221917
James Oluwole1231917
James Akingbile1241917
Theophilus Akinola1251917
Samuel Ogunliyi1261917
Ipeaiyeda Situ1271917
Samuel Lawani1281917
James Okewole1291917
Daniel Adekanbi 111301917
Samuel Ajibade1311917
Emmanuel Seidu1321917
Abraham Aboderin1331917
Samuel Adetayo1341917
Abraham Ojo1351917
Oduola Adewuyi1361917
Nathaniel Adigun1371917
Isreal Abayomi1381917
Daniel Adekambi 11391917
Daniel Akinola1401917
Samuel Adeyemi1411917
Titus Orasanmi1421917
James Awojodu1431917
David Adedeji1441917
Jones Adeyeye1451917
Josiah Laniran1461917
Emmanuel Lalaye1471917
Daniel Babalola1481917
William Bassey1491917
Olayinka Amosu1501917
Frederic Williams1511917
Emmanuel Omisore1521917
Titus Omisore1531917
Emmanuel Motoso1541917
Horatio Sowenmo (Olunloyo)1551918
Samuel Adekanbi1561918
Titus Ladipo1571918
Daniel Ladimeji1581918
Theophilus Akinsola 1591918
Michael Ogundeji1601918
Daniel Bangbola I I1611918
Emmanuel Ogunlowo1621918
Ladele Adenikan1631918
Gabriel Gbenle1641918
Samuel Adesina1651918
Daniel Ademakin1661918
James Omisore1671918
Joseph Alabi1681918
Isaac Omisore (Fabunmi)1691918
Matthew Adefarakan1701918
Emmanuel Aboderin1711918
James Aboderin1721918
Josiah Ladiran1731918
James Odekeyi1741918
Issac Oso1751918
Samuel Odekunle I1761918
Albert Stowe1771918
Samuel Popoola1781918
Simeon Onasile1791918
James Makinde1801918
Ladipo Leigh1811918
Daniel Akinola II1821918
John Olude1831918
Ekundayo Ajai1841918
Daniel Oyesile1851918
Ayodeji Ajai1861918
Christian Ajai Ajagbe1871918
Lahan Oke1881918
Sunday Adeleke (Adebiyi )1891918
Samuel Ladimeji (SO Olatinwo )1901918
Emmanuel Ladeji1911919
Adeosun Bandele1921919
Samuel Latubosun1931919
Hailing Lawson1941919
Stephen Peluola1951919
Solomon Adekunle1961919
Gabriel Soremi1971919
Emmanuel Laogun1981919
Festus Dedeke1991919
Theophilus Ajayi2001919
Joseph Bolu2011919
Emmanuel Williams2021919
Zadok Odunsi2031919
Adebayo Adesola2041919
Joseph Oso2051919
Adeleke Adesina2061919
Oyetunde Olukotun Edmund2071919
Julius Laniyonu2081919
Olujide Akinyele2091919
Olubunmi Akinyele2101919
Victor Jaiyesimi2111919
Issac Olaiye2121919
Nathaniel Adegoke2131919
Ezekiel Ajibade2141919
Nathaniel Akande2151919
Emmanuel Adedeji2161919
Arthur Stowe2171919
Guilbert George2181919
John Bolarinwa Obabunmi2191919
Emmanuel Adewale2201919
David Oparinde2211919
Muniru Davies2221919
Alexander Williams2231919
Emmanuel Akano2241919
Joshua Ajayi2251919
Atiku Dawodu2261919
Iyanda Belo2271919
Edmund Williams2281919
Joseph Adeoye2291919
James Akande2301919
Abraham Olukoya2311919
Issac Atere2321919
Edward Adebowale2331919
Braima Gbadamosi2341919
Suberu Alao2351919
Samuel Alalade2361919
Isaac Abinusawa2371919
Idirisu2381919
Osemuru2391919
Ewart Strasser2401919
Timothy Wilson2411920
Esan Victor2421920
Ephraim Morakinyo2431920
Emmanuel Olaitan2441920
Benjamin Adeniji2451920
Israel Adepoju2461920
Samuel Fajemisin2471920
Emmanuel Fajemisin2481920
Joseph Ikotun2491920
Oni Josiah2501920
Moses Fowowe2511920
Oloko Emmanuel 2521920
Alaba Thompson2531920
Oyedele Emmanuel2541920
Emmanuel Ogunlade2551920
Theophilus Ajayi2561920
Timothy Lajide Oyesina2571920
Emmanuel Oyetunji2581920
Onasile George2591920
Samuel Akerele2601920
Samuel Sowenmo2611920
Simon Dosunmu2621920
Michael Banjo2631920
Isaac Cole2641920
Adekanbi Joseph2651920
Michael Ige2661920
Emmanuel Fasola2671920
Omoniyi Campbell (Joseph2681920
Ladipo Lagunju2691920
Odunlami Okunola2701920
Tanimowo Fawusi2711920
Opawusi Adeyanju2721920
Ajayi Campbell2731920
Adedeji Kuye2741920
Lasisi Kuye2751920
Obayomi Bangbade2761920
Joel Adebayo2771920
Segismund Labinjo2781920
Payne Eric2791920
Alexander Odunjo2801920
Funlayo Oguntoyinbo2811920
James Oke 2821920
George Oke2831920
Samuel Adedeji2841920
Joseph Ajayi2851920
Joseph Laniregun2861920
Sunmola Asimi2871920
Theophilus Debari2881920
Belo Alli2891920
Josiah Akinsola2901920
Salu Suberu2911920
Emmanuel Dada2921920
Yakunbu Sanni2931920
Joseph Odutolu2941920
Samuel Ogunade2951920
Gabriel Odunikan2961920
Lucius Da Silva2971920
Joshua Williams2981920
John Odunsi2991920
Martins Ganiyu3001920
Jacob Labode3011920
John Ayorinde3021920
Kafirantan Samuel3031920
Babamuboni Clement3041920
Alexander Da Silver3051920
Situ Martins3061920
Samuel Faleti3071920
Gabriel Oni3081920
Gabriel Adeleye3091920
Joseph Banu3101920
Samuel Ogunkanmi3111920
Jimo Martins3121920
Latinwo Ishola3131920
Adebayo Akinyele3141920
Emmanuel Adebo3151920
Samuel Thomas3161920
Emmanuel Agboola3171920
Ladapo Laniyan3181920
Samuel Oso3191920
Gbadamosi Adelabu3201920
Jimo Adeyemo3211920
Samuel Tela3221920
Emmanuel Lateju3231920
David Ibidapo3241920
Jacob Frans3251920
Francis Addison3261921
Adedeiji Kolawole3271921
Lawrence Osunrinde3281921
Herbert Williamson3291921
Matthew Pupo3301921
Evans Shanu3311921
Emmanuel Christopher3321921
Belo Agiri3331921
Joseph Adeleke3341921
Michael Fasola3351921
Abiodun Oke3361921
Julius Dina (Olatunji Olagoke)3371921
Asani Mutairu3381921
Peter Akinola3391921
Oduola Aderohunmu3401921
Ishmael Esan3411921
Joel Oke3421921
George Williams3431921
Akisanya Lewis3441921
Claudius Williams3451921
Abraham Aboderin3461921
Madamidola Adedigba3471921
Ephraim Lasinde3481921
Ladele Martins3491921
Emiola Obabunmi3501921
Yinusa Martins3511921
Andrew Silva3521921
Alabi Augustus3531921
Adefioye Emmanuel3541921
Oroge Jacob3551921
Leeford Nai3561921
Bandele Ashley3571921
Salami Suberu3581921
Karimu Suberu3591921
Jacob Botchway3601921
Albert Thomas3611921
Odewande Joseph3621921
Josiah Lasebikan3631921
Bandele Scott3641921
James Irefin3651921
Theophilus Bangbade3661921
Bandele Yesufu3671921
Samuel Odebiyi3681921
John Layiwola3691921
Ebenezer Lasebikan3701921
Layiwola Labisi3711921
Adesokan Ajagbe3721921
Emmanuel Oke3731922
Ezekiel Oke3741922
Daniel Oni3751922
Isaiah Oso3761922
Joseph Stowe3771922
Akerele Salau3781922
Adebiyi Gilbert3791922
Samson Adefowope3801922
Ladimeji Adejinmi3811922
Adam Olojo3821922
Victor Cole3831922
Samuel Agbebi3841922
Frederick Otudeko3851922
Frederick Ojo Laosun5861922
Michael Banro3871922
Latunji Kasumu3881922
Joshua Johnson3891922
Michael Johnson3901922
David Vaughan3911922
Latunji Theophilus3921922
David Jones3931922
Theophilus Branard3941922
Walter George3951922
Layiwola Fakayode Samuel3961922
Layiwola Adewumi3971922
Gabriel Fagbemi3981922
Daniel Odebode3991922
Emmanuel` Onasile4001922
Felix Doherty4011922
Jonathan Bolumole4021922
Daniel Okanlawon4031922
Elkanah Campbell4041922
Albert Hamilton4051922
Solanke Hamilton4061922
Samuel Akindeji4071922
William Thomas4081922
Robert Kujembola4091922
Oyelakin Adeaga4101922
Laditi Adeaga4111922
Adedeji Adeaga4121922
Herbert Smith4131922
Olusegun Akinyele4141922
Ladejo Alabai4151922
Akanbi Fakunle4161922
Olufunso Shomoye4171922
Bankole Weeks4181922
Edwin Banjo4191922
Adesokan Ajagbe4201922
Lawani Yesufu4211922
Ige Olukoya4221922
Albert Aboderin4231922
Emmanuel Bangbose4241922
Emmanuel Ogunjobi4251922
Joseph Ibironke4261922
Enembe Okon4271922
Samuel Ladeji4281922
Effion Okon4291923
Joseph Bandele4301923
Philip Stowe4311923
Joshua Osundare4321923
David Ogunjobi4331923
Joshua Folami4341923
Akinyemi Karunwi4351923
Mustafa Kadiri4361923
Benjamin Otudeko4371923
John Latunji4381923
Moses Okedina4391923
Joshua Folami4351923
Akinyemi Karunwi4361923
Mustafa kadiri4371923
Benjamin Otudeko4381923
John Latunji4391923
Moses Okedina4401923
Gilbert Omoleye4411923
Gabriel Omoleye4421923
Simeon Morgan4431923
Emmanuel Ajayi4441923
John Bolaji4451923
Ishmael Karunwi4461923
Daniel Latunji4471923
Joseph Odewusi4481923
Emmanuel Gabriel4491923
Abraham Adelekam4501923
Edward Davies4511923
Dawodu4521923
John Ajani4531923
Benjamin Belo4541923
Joseph Ajomale4551923
Ebenezer Adekunle4561923
David Babasanya4571923
Stanley Davies4581923
Samuel Logun4591923
Laleye Folarin4601923
Joseph Odewusi4611923
Joseph Payne4621923
Babalola Adeaga4631923
Joshua Williams4641923
Johnson Moses4651923
Samuel Olukoya4661923
Joseph David4671923
Ezekiel Adebiyi4681923
Adedapo Suberu4691923
Asani Lafa4701923
David Oyebanji4711923
Lakanmi Okunola4721923
Isaiah Olubode4731923
Emmanuel Akinade4741923
Charles Carew4751923
Emmanuel Odesanya4761923
Jonathan Fisher4771923
John Fajemisin4781924
Francis Layode4791924
Emmanuel Oyedokun4801924
Emmanuel Oseni4811924
Akande Akinbola4821924
Campbell Elkanah4831924
Osikoya Alfred4841924
Daniel Adesanya4851924
James Oyewumi4861924
Edmund Williams4871924
Ladapo Lawanson4881924
Johnson Samuel4891924
Sanni Salau8901924
Ebenezer Folarin4911924
Daniel Oke4921924
Samuel Isola4931924
Yesufu Busari4941924
Joseph Johnson4951924
Ebenezer Nash4961924
Winston Johnson4971924
Augustus Akinloye4981924
Lasupo Akinloye4991924
Oluseye Akinyele5001924
Macatty Popoola5011924
Stanley Adebanjo5021924
Akinade Samuel5031924
Josiah Osikoya5041924
Ibitoye Durosinmi5051924
Isola Odejoke5061924
Daniel Ojo5071924
Augustus Iroko5081924
Michael Selaja5091924
John Adejumo5101924
Rashidi Agoro5111924
Arthur Ricketts5121924
John Ayedele 5131924
Theophilus Adeleye5141924
Isaiah Coka5151924
James Rosiji5161924
Joseph Adeoye5171924
Samuel Odekunle II5181924
Akintayo Obisesan5191924
Joseph Onitiri5201924
Gabriel Lawani5211924
Idowu Laniyi5221924
Samuel Babalola5231924
Bangbade Agboola5241924
Latinwo Festus5251924
Ladipo Lapade5261924
Atanda Costa5271924
Ladipo Agbebi5281925
Ilorin Togunde5291925
Samuel Adefowope5301925
Isaiah Elukanlo5311925
Solomon James5321925
Samuel Akinleye5331925
Alfred Vaugban5341925
Oluyinka Dixon5351925
John Ogunuga5361925
Babalola Onifade5371925
Emmanuel Oyetade5381925
Timothy Omolola5391925
Jonathan Cole5401925
Samuel Akinpelu5411925
Nathaniel Adedokun5421925
Herold Martins5431925
John Oladimeji5441925
James Tanimowo5451925
Abraham Ojo5461925
Gabriel Adu5471925
Samuel Salako5481925
Rufai Salami5491925
Babajide Lanite5501925
Jacob Ashley5511925
Amos Bantefa5521925
Thomas James5531925
Albert Jones5541925
Seidu Salami5551925
Gabriel Abudu5561925
Sadiku Amodu5571925
Ramonu Salami5581925
Mogibi Salami5591925
Wright Bankole5601925
Allen Samuel5611925
Lawrence Whyte5621925
Oke Johnson5631925
Akintola Emmanuel5641925
Peter Awofodu5651925
Josiah Adeogun5661925
Samuel Ogundeji5671925
James Aremu5681925
Omotola Samuel5691925
Gbenro James5701925
Fageyinbo Samuel5711925
Situ Oroyinyin5721925
Ladimeji Lawani5731925
Sami Michael5741925
Bukonla Awofodu5751925
Ysufu Belo5761925
Abayomi Aribisala5771925
Moses Atere5781925
Jacob Ashley5791925